SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1

1 Baltic, Fatih — DWZ: 2259-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2125-127 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2283-117 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2308-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2395-154 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2070-99 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Mohammadi Nia, Borna — DWZ: 2094-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2206-101 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2126-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2092-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2059-88 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2111-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2026-77 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Perkampus, Laurin — DWZ: 2115-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2106-144 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2014-60 +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Hammers, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Deider, Kevin — DWZ: 1927-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2028-105 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1966-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-82 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2189-126 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2026-117 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2175-73 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1776-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Mertens, Yannick — DWZ: 1671-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Gronsfeld, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2048-25 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1987-55 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Sorokin, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1897-59 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2148-97 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1767-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1723-41 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2138-105 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
10 Paquay, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Koretskyy, Davyd — DWZ: 1718-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1949-81 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 da Silva Günther, Tobias — DWZ: 1471-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2012-74 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2022-91 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Bolz, Jannis — DWZ: 1719-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1954-107 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1859-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1944-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1426-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Baltic, Sara — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1959-103 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Köllner, Aaron Noah SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2200-132 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1796-75 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Geusen, Lars — DWZ: 1595-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Kaierle, Ricardo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Els, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Frecker, Nicola Bennit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Heiligtag, Matthias — DWZ: 1647-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1056-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Kemper, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Groß, Kevin — DWZ: 1281-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kauschanski, Nicolas — DWZ: 1488-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Bolz, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Laß, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Kozlov, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kostopoulos, Tilemahos — DWZ: 1143-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1941-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2