SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: PTSV Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brüggemann, Frank 0324 2005-72 6 Schulten, Berthold 0280 1882-75
2 Müller, Norbert 0285 2055-99 7 Fournell, Udo 0276 1779-142
3 Esser, Thomas 1060 2089-103 8 Krohn, Malte Till 1057 1877-58
4 Whitmire, James David 1042 2035-153 1001 Klein, Gernot 0191 1844-273
5 Drose, Daniela 1058 1845-109

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Souren, Jürgen 0165 2152-63 6 Haase, Georg 0010 1680-83
2 Sassenscheidt, Frank 0149 1960-63 7 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh 0184 1761-24
3 Lauter, Helmut 0005 1842-47 8 Mainka, Irmin 0232 1777-40
4 Mainka, Alwin 0230 2131-56 1001 Jazmati, Abdul 0215
5 Baier, Johannes 0196 1873-74 1002 Leuchter, Johannes 0016 1683-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Kalterherberg 1 — VKZ: 66122

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seibt, Friedebert 0156 1982-96 7 Zilles, Paul 0153 1784-48
2 Kulla, Werner 0118 1987-53 8 Jansen, Philipp 0164 1738-19
3 Pfeiffer, Noah 0161 1878-22 1001 Thomas, Walter 0018 1638-47
4 Plum, Karl 0169 1783-60 1002 Jacobs, Olivier Johannes 0147 1581-17
5 Gernert, Michael 0142 1750-74 1003 Van Stiphout, Marc 0150 1553-16
6 Strauß, Jürgen 0136 1746-11 1004 Lennartz, Nikos 0137 1482-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Kerpen 1 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vogel, Heike 0058 2021-236 7 Weymans, Alexander 0028 1624-34
2 Schmitz, Rolf 1003 1972-75 8 Rahi, Zafar 0020 1693-70
3 Schauff, Lutz 0003 1966-109 1001 Pick, Max 1010 1914-75
4 Pick, Stefan 0057 1845-226 1002 Hartmann, Udo 0012 1925-50
5 Hund, Isabel 0040 1870-152 1003 Klein, Gereon 0015 1794-130
6 Lobe, Sandra 1070 1736-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Eschweiler SC 1 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaluza, Josef 0221 2025-86 6 Jörres, Michael 0190
2 Wilhelm, Oliver 0067 1870-34 7 Huppertz, Andrea 1050 1734-88
3 Spies, Ulrich 0089 1840-81 8 Huppertz, Franz-Josef 0115
4 Stock, Achim 1002 1001 Struck, Bernd Dieter 0201 1844-49
5 Hüskens, Gerd 0274 1838-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Brühler SK 2 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lahmann, Rudolf 1195 1957-42 15 Kart, Boris 0426 1784-87
10 Heuser, Friedhelm 0063 1998-123 16 Löffler, Friedrich 0130 1812-169
11 Yeritsyan, Artur 1070 1828-55 2001 Wieland, Ingo 0351 1686-70
12 Vladimirow, Anguel 0415 1858-63 2002 Höhn, Jan 1180
13 Neuens, Heiko 1206 1879-43 2003 Kaufmann, David 0392 1924-38
14 Schottmüller, Christoph 1198 1843-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brand 1 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilker, Detlef 0104 8 Weischenberg, Jürgen 1046 1801-51
2 Röder, Matthias 1081 2376-203 1001 Peters, Mathias 0017 1741-141
3 Meissner, Thomas 1008 1976-70 1002 Koch, Peter 1040 1723-72
4 Wendland, Guido 1047 1934-43 1003 Henning, Karl-Heinz 0145 1763-48
5 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan 1083 1824-41 1004 Kadric, Fahrudin 0128 1689-66
6 Schülting, David 0113 1824-47 1005 Offermanns, Robert 0015 1772-101
7 Freialdenhoven, Andreas 1025 1833-96 1006 Kroll, Siegfried 1051 1557-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Aachener SV 3 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Geerling, Anton 1150 1947-40 3002 von der Weiden, Ralf 1033 1804-43
18 Stoimenov, Kaloyan 1096 1983-17 3003 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert 1079 1880-25
19 Masic, Almir 1155 1951-75 3004 Wable, Tushar Dadasaheb 1161 1885-7
20 Hagmanns, Raphael 1019 1916-52 3005 Magnin, Guillaume 1137
21 Titgemeyer, Thomas 0120 1867-122 3006 Titgemeyer, Eva Maria 0461 1598-106
22 Alexopoulos, Spiros Orestis 1097 1925-89 3007 Maaß, André 1100 1766-42
23 Voleske, Peter 0202 1832-110 3008 Yanes, Adrian 0383 1721-117
24 Kaiser, Boris 1076 1975-75 3009 Begnis, Karin 1038 1636-77
3001 Shirazi Beheshti, Seyed Taghi 1117

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 1 — VKZ: 66404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nelke, Rainer 0014 1812-7 1002 Samraoui, Mekki 1076 1921-67
2 Jovic, Stevan 0048 1987-7 1003 Singh, Marcel 1071 1791-193
3 Schmitz, Gisela 0021 1421-8 1004 Federau, Sylke 0002 1415-7
4 Janiszewski, Maciej 0052 1005 Federau, Jürgen 1120 2124-97
5 Göttgens, Horst 0005 1236-8 1006 Saberi, Sepehr 0037
6 Jelonek, Michal 0051 1007 Olbricht, Wolfgang 1070 1869-46
7 Paczkowski, Adam 0050 1008 Kurzok, Zenon 0009
8 Trybus, Daniel 0053 1009 Göttgens, Dirk 0004 1748-42
1001 Falkowski, Dawid 0049 1010 Oepen, Bodo 0015 1496-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Lendersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Flatten, Arnold 0013 2004-156 6 Schmidt, Lysander 0038 1803-52
2 Chraibi, Mohcine 0008 1990-38 7 Liebe, Uwe 0030 1800-70
3 Voulon, Oliver 0048 1942-80 8 Titz, Peter 0046 1797-119
4 Hinz, Holger 0023 1938-152 1001 Bausch, Bernd 0003 1729-80
5 Grünich, Andreas 0017 1837-31

nach oben