SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Elberfelder SG 2 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Vorwerg, Carl Christian 1036 1274-13 10 Schneider, Immanuel 1139
8 Kronz, Alessandro 1154 1567-9 11 Turzynski, Florian 1142 1192-9
9 Beumker, Jan 1102 12 Weiß, Matthias 1109

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Solingen 2 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Rhode, Benjamin 0279 1350-29 10 Scheidtmann, Kian 1116 1327-40
8 Hahner, Sebastian 1200 1430-5 11 Wallrodt, Alexander 1084 1190-37
9 Kondziella, Tim 1219 1565-7 12 Wallrodt, Samuel 1085 1003-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siegler, David 1056 1337-24 8 Schellenbach, Johan 1060 774-8
2 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro 1024 1267-23 9 Wahlmann, Florian 1038 734-3
3 Stiller, Falk 1061 855-5 10 Kropff, Adrian 1087
4 Pflaum, Sarah 1072 1135-9 11 Georg, Richard 1083
5 Ritzerfeld, Florian 1055 12 Wagner, Noemi 1050
6 Klein, Noah 1054 840-2 13 von der Au, Lars 1091
7 Aden, Noah 1059 773-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wingenroth, Friedrich 1077 1289-3 6 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter 1081 833-2
2 Herbergs, Ricardo 1065 1477-9 7 Giannopoulos, Antonios 1072
3 Diller, Marcel 1079 8 Meyer, Lukas 1086
4 Schwarzer, Dustin 1082 9 Rafik, Fadil 1087
5 Baumgarten, Eugen 1078 10 Ottermann, Erik 1088

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Mettmann-Sport 1 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kolek, Dawid 1017 12 Girnus, Lennox 1057
2 Bernst, Anton 1043 1333-16 13 Dieckenbrock, Theo 1059
3 Nelles, David 1022 1320-30 14 Königs, Yannic 1052
4 Köhn, Lukas 1016 1327-28 15 Topal, Taylan Ilias 1058
5 Ehrhard, Nikolas 1030 16 Felgner, Til 1047
6 Rasch, Clemens 1060 787-2 17 Reinhardt, Noah 1067
7 Karasiov, Marcel 1065 18 Böhme, Anton 1068
8 Kuhn, Isa 1045 19 Meyer, Hendrik 1069
9 Trelle, Kelian 1066 20 Tom, Baum 1071
10 Karasiov, Tim 1064 782-1 21 Lukas, Pitz 1073
11 Kober, Niklas 1063

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Lennep 1 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas 0053 1669-32 7 Schmittkamp, Leon 0057 834-10
2 Schmid, Anton 0071 1355-10 8 Schwartz, Jason 0067 776-3
3 Hegemann, Luca 0028 1393-35 9 Ikanovic, Julien 0064 874-7
4 Satarov, Ansori 0050 1204-16 10 Bregulla, Linus 0062 716-6
5 Goerzen, Lina 0070 1180-11 11 Herbertz, Arian 0074 857-5
6 Wolf, Nico 0052 1261-17 12 Blumenstein, David 0075

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hülsmann, Nils 1053 1421-36 5 Feller, Lukas 1084
2 Herbertz, Daria 1076 1353-46 6 Vinotharan, Roschan 1091 1290-9
3 Stutt, Jonas 1067 1128-30 1001 Vöpel, Hendrik 1069 914-13
4 Beckert, Zoe 1092

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Radevormwalder SV 1 — VKZ: 62112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulte, Konstantin 0152 1389-14 5 Koch, Merlin 0156 877-8
2 Czernia, Dominik 0155 1442-10 6 Raum, Janik 0166
3 Seidler, Marvin 0154 1222-8 7 Dinh, Anastasia 0158
4 Kegel, Janick Sebastian 0164 1226-3 8 Zöller, Nick 0167

nach oben