SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SF Brackel 1

2 Kartsev, Nikolay — DWZ: 2058-137 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2036
1 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2159-78 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2211-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Junk, Phillip SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1995-60 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Elier, Ali — DWZ: 2076-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2094
2 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1915-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1898-53 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1876-71 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1959-76 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2094-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2060
3 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1899-73 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2125-92 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2096-97 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1854-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kracht, Raphael — DWZ: 2145-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2162
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1798-86 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2046-87 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2044-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schulte, Florian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1671-77 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Sobeck, Oskar Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1845-24 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1841-67 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Seref, Erdogan — DWZ: 1974-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1960
5 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1814-72 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2024-89 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1866-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Toval, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1001 Bartelt, Max Peter — DWZ: 1961-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1954
5 Perkampus, Laurin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1947-64 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Klugstedt, Vincent SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1925-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Ostra, Noah MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1507-76 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1850-50 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1911-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
14 Kaluza, Lucas — DWZ: 1600-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1595
6 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1978-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3007 Sahakyan, Tigran — DWZ: 1217-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1213
6 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1792-74 0:1 1.0 aus 1