SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Porz 1

1 Suvorov, Alexander — DWZ: 2316-105 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2324
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2211-58 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Suvorov, Luca — DWZ: 2235-104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2214
1 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1876-71 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Fieberg, Samuel — DWZ: 2146-124 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2158
2 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2084-82 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Ramien, David — DWZ: 2144-99 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Mohammadi Nia, Borna — DWZ: 2159-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2165
2 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2058-137 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2255-84 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Arakelian, Aik SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2088-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Sobeck, Oskar Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1845-24 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Gallasch, Jonas — DWZ: 2125-92 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2141
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1898-53 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Junk, Phillip SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1995-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1943-51 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2022-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1001 Kagan, Dennis — DWZ: 2046-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2032
3 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2145-69 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1915-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1002 Gallasch, Robin — DWZ: 2024-89 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2000
4 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1974-66 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1877-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1899-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1850-50 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1003 Perkampus, Laurin — DWZ: 1947-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1948
5 Marchenko, Dimitrij MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1860-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Bartelt, Max Peter SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1961-76 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1689-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1814-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Osten, Sonja Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1596-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo — DWZ: 1978-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1982
6 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1600-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 1843-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1825
4 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1841-67 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1430-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Bolz, Jannis — DWZ: 1773-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1781
5 Toval, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
16 Kazimov, Alis — DWZ: 1520-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1513
6 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1911-77 0:1 4.0 aus 5