SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1 2145-69 4,5 5 90
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1 1850-50 4,0 4 100
3 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 1 2111-90 4,0 5 80
4 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1 2152-98 4,0 5 80
5 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 1 1965-75 3,5 4 88
6 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1877-67 3,5 5 70
7 Arakelian, Aik SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2088-69 3,5 5 70
8 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1 2175-66 3,5 5 70
9 Junk, Phillip SK Münster 1 1995-60 3,0 4 75
10 Ortmeier, Leonhard SK Münster 1 2246-83 3,0 4 75
11 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2302-111 3,0 4 75
12 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1 1854-48 3,0 5 60
13 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1943-51 3,0 5 60
14 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 1 2006-97 3,0 5 60
15 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1 2076-89 2,5 3 83
16 Perkampus, Laurin SG Porz 1 1947-64 2,5 4 63
17 Bartelt, Max Peter SF Brackel 1 1961-76 2,5 4 63
18 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 1 2159-78 2,5 4 63
19 Klugstedt, Vincent C. SG Bochum 1 1931-84 2,5 5 50
20 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 2 1988-65 2,5 5 50
21 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1 2096-97 2,5 5 50
22 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1 2150-57 2,5 5 50
23 Toval, David SK Münster 1 1908-94 2,0 3 67
24 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 2 1832-71 2,0 4 50
25 Sobeck, Oskar Krefelder SK Turm 1 1845-24 2,0 4 50
26 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1 1972-75 2,0 4 50
27 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2084-82 2,0 5 40
28 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1 2094-91 2,0 5 40
29 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1 1841-67 1,5 2 75
30 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 2 1741-46 1,5 3 50
31 Khachatryan, Artur SG Porz 1 1767-30 1,5 3 50
32 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 2 1771-53 1,5 3 50
33 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 1 1974-66 1,5 3 50
34 Chittka, Julius Krefelder SK Turm 1 2349-85 1,5 3 50
35 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 1 2024-89 1,5 4 38
36 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1 2059-137 1,5 4 38
37 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1629-23 1,0 1 100
38 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1 1637-52 1,0 1 100
39 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 2 1792-74 1,0 1 100
40 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1792-52 1,0 1 100
41 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 1 1978-19 1,0 1 100
42 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 1 2022-60 1,0 1 100
43 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 1 2146-124 1,0 1 100
44 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 2 1503-39 1,0 2 50
45 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 1 1843-60 1,0 2 50
46 Marchenko, Dimitrij MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1860-29 1,0 3 33
47 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 2 1937-81 1,0 3 33
48 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1 1876-71 1,0 4 25
49 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1927-99 1,0 4 25
50 Wensing, Maximilian SF Brackel 1 2094-85 1,0 4 25
51 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 1 1866-59 1,0 5 20
52 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2 1899-73 1,0 5 20
53 Hungeling, David SK Münster 1 1704-75 0,5 1 50
54 Bolz, Jannis SG Porz 1 1773-51 0,5 1 50
55 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 1 2235-104 0,5 1 50
56 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 1 2273-104 0,5 1 50
57 Limberg, Thomas SK Münster 1 1762-44 0,5 2 25
58 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1832-37 0,5 2 25
59 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2005-50 0,5 2 25
60 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 1 2046-87 0,5 2 25
61 Ostra, Noah MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1507-76 0,5 3 17
62 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2250-80 0,5 3 17
63 Fuß, Jean-Pierre MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1898-53 0,5 4 13
64 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 1 1217-31 0,0 1 0
65 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 2 1378-32 0,0 1 0
66 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 1 1520-25 0,0 1 0
67 Osten, Sonja Krefelder SK Turm 1 1596-43 0,0 1 0
68 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 1 1600-48 0,0 1 0
69 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1689-55 0,0 1 0
70 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 1 1595-67 0,0 2 0
71 Schulte, Florian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1671-77 0,0 2 0
72 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2 1798-86 0,0 3 0
73 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1938-78 0,0 4 0