SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 10.07.2021 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Beelen 1 - SG Bünde 1 0:4
SF Lieme 1 - SV Ahlen 1 4:0
Brackweder SK 1 - Schach Nienberge 1 4:0
SG Kirchlengern 1 - SV Kamen 1 0:0
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - SC Hansa Dortmund 1 4:0
SC Geseke 1 - SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 0:0
SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 - Rhedaer SV 1 4:0
ASV Senden 1 - SF Brackel 1 0:0
Matt Inn Dortmund 1 - SV Ruhrspringer 1 0:4
SV Erkenschwick 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 4:0
SV Horst-Emscher 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 4:0
SV Künsebeck 1 - Südlohner SV 1 0:4
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 - SV Mülheim-Nord 1 0:4
Uedemer SC 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 4:0
SV Dinslaken 1 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 4:0
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 - Elberfelder SG 1 0:0
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 - SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2:2 Beyer
SC Gerthe - Werne 1 - Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 4:0
Oberhausener SV 1 - SC Erkrath 1 2,5:1,5 May
SV Wesel 1 - SF Essen-Werden 1 0:4
SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 - SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1 4:0
SV Dormagen 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1 0:4
SVG Plettenberg 1 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 4:0
Ford SF Köln 1 - Siegener SV 1 0:4
SF Heinsberg 1 - SV Herzogenrath 1 4:0
OSC Rheinhausen 1 - SG Porz 1 1,5:2,5 von Häfen
SF Erkelenz 1 - Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1 0:4
Godesberger SK 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 3:1 von Häfen
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - SG Solingen 1 1,5:2,5 Evers
SV Hennef 1 - SV Gummersbach 1 4:0
SV Turm Bergheim 1 - SG Hochneukirch 1 0:4
Aachener SV 1 - SF Gerresheim 1 4:0
Runde 2 am 11.07.2021 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Bünde 1 - SF Lieme 1 1:3 Ewert
SV Kamen 1 - Brackweder SK 1 0:4
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 0:4
SF Brackel 1 - SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 0:4
SV Ruhrspringer 1 - SV Erkenschwick 1 1:3 Schiefelbusch
Südlohner SV 1 - SV Horst-Emscher 1 0,5:3,5 Falk
SV Mülheim-Nord 1 - Uedemer SC 1 2,5:1,5 Schulze Bisping
Elberfelder SG 1 - SV Dinslaken 1 0:4
SC Gerthe - Werne 1 - SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 0:4 Beyer
SF Essen-Werden 1 - Oberhausener SV 1 2:2 May
SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 3,5:0,5 May
Siegener SV 1 - SVG Plettenberg 1 0:4 Schell
SG Porz 1 - SF Heinsberg 1 3,5:0,5 von Häfen
Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1 - Godesberger SK 1 0:4 von Häfen
SG Solingen 1 - SV Hennef 1 3:1 Evers
SG Hochneukirch 1 - Aachener SV 1 1,5:2,5 Dr. Baier
Runde 3 am 31.07.2021 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - SV Erkenschwick 1 2:2 Husemann
SF Lieme 1 - Brackweder SK 1 3,5:0,5 Husemann
SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - SV Dinslaken 1 3,5:0,5 Konietzka
SV Mülheim-Nord 1 - SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1,5:2,5 Konietzka
SG Solingen 1 - SV Horst-Emscher 1 3:1 Löffelbein
SF Essen-Werden 1 - SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2:2 Löffelbein
SG Porz 1 - Godesberger SK 1 0:4 von Häfen
Aachener SV 1 - SVG Plettenberg 1 2,5:1,5 von Häfen
Runde 4 am 31.07.2021 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lieme 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2,5:1,5 Husemann
SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1 0:4 Konietzka
SF Essen-Werden 1 - SG Solingen 1 0:4 Löffelbein
Godesberger SK 1 - Aachener SV 1 1:3 von Häfen
Runde 5 am 14.08.2021 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lieme 1 - Aachener SV 1 2:2 May - Hospitation Buessing
SG Solingen 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1:3 May - Hospitation Buessing
Runde 6 am 15.08.2021 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Aachener SV 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1:3 May - Hospitation Buessing
SF Lieme 1 - SG Solingen 1 2:2 May - Hospitation Buessing