SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1

1 Lupor, Stefan — DWZ: 2199-103 Elo: 2253 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2193 / 2249
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2213-110, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2173-122, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2009-55, Elo: 2136 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Lupor, André — DWZ: 2213-94 Elo: 2263 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2220 / 2267
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2120-32, Elo: 2092 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2161-125, Elo: 2243 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Arndt, Stefan — DWZ: 2109-192 Elo: 2135 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2101 / 2128
1 Kretzschmar, Michael SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 2109-68, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2148-75, Elo: 2187 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2003-67, Elo: 1994 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2204-99, Elo: 2244 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2162-71, Elo: 2109 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2130-133, Elo: 2197 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Tripolsky, Eugen — DWZ: 2202-65 Elo: 2283 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2177 / 2276
2 Mrotzek, Alexander SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1986-42, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2147-184, Elo: 2150 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1975-53, Elo: 2063 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2271-97, Elo: 2305 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2173-126, Elo: 2152 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2023 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Heller, Achim — DWZ: 1968-137 Elo: 2007 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1973 / 2008
3 Payenberg, Dirk SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1998-36, Elo: 1970 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: 2147 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-42, Elo: 2093 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1967-61, Elo: 1894 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2192-283, Elo: 2273 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2013-50, Elo: 2068 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1976-164, Elo: 2000 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Bruchmann, Norbert — DWZ: 2018-259 Elo: 2096 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2022 / 2085
4 Glowatz, Christoph SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1978-101, Elo: 1963 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2091-138, Elo: 2219 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1968-187, Elo: 1991 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2143-113, Elo: 2152 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-163, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1993 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Arakelian, Aik — DWZ: 2088-69 Elo: 2032 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2110 / 2060
5 Schwab, Thomas SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1927-100, Elo: 2050 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1951-63, Elo: 1838 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Hess, Olena Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 2082 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1919-110, Elo: 2048 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Gupta, Milon SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2157-109, Elo: 2191 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2146-109, Elo: 2252 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1908-37, Elo: 2010 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Nasoyan, Maksim — DWZ: 1912-62 Elo: 1859 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1863 / 1843
6 Hanke, Stefan SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1880-80, Elo: 1919 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1974-160, Elo: 1995 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1861-286, Elo: 1915 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2117-65, Elo: 2077 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1915-16, Elo: 1922 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1890-93, Elo: 1995 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1001 Schaefer, Martin — DWZ: 1858-106 Elo: 1929 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1824 / 1904
7 Krause, Peter SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1875-229, Elo: 1928 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1877-84, Elo: 1934 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1984-163, Elo: 2022 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2128-304, Elo: 2183 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1870-61, Elo: 1895 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1864-32, Elo: 1882 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1002 Heinzemann, Thomas — DWZ: 1930-116 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1887 /
8 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1732-131, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Oechtering, Marcus SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1889-42, Elo: 0 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1871-142, Elo: 1997 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Türkkan, Nuh Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1787-63, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2088-83, Elo: 2241 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1986-86, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1828-121, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1003 Osswald, Luis Monty — DWZ: 2051-44 Elo: 2091 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1004 Garweg, Udo — DWZ: - Elo: 2143 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /