SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

SG Solingen 3

17 Sandipan, Chanda — DWZ: 2575-103 Elo: 2543 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
18 L'Ami, Alina — DWZ: 2243-81 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
19 Zolfagharian, Kevin — DWZ: 2258-82 Elo: 2241 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2222 / 2221
1 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2140-98, Elo: 2156 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2233-58, Elo: 2294 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kretzschmar, Michael SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 2109-68, Elo: 2118 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2213-110, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2173-122, Elo: 2187 0:1 4.0 aus 6
20 Hobusch, Jan — DWZ: 2204-99 Elo: 2244 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2212 / 2255
2 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2112-41, Elo: 1953 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2196-96, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Mrotzek, Alexander SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1986-42, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2120-32, Elo: 2092 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2109-192, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
21 Berg, Michael — DWZ: 2271-97 Elo: 2305 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2291 / 2318
3 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2092-92, Elo: 2196 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Payenberg, Dirk SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1998-36, Elo: 1970 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2202-65, Elo: 2283 1:0 3.0 aus 6
22 Kniest, Oliver — DWZ: 2192-283 Elo: 2273 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2212 / 2284
3 Weigant, Wladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2137-10, Elo: 2137 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2140-109, Elo: 2224 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Kappelt, Jörg SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 2019-187, Elo: 2180 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2148-75, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1968-137, Elo: 2007 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2009-55, Elo: 2136 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-81, Elo: 2127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
23 Wickenfeld, Stefan — DWZ: 2143-113 Elo: 2152 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2109 / 2129
4 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2102-47, Elo: 1982 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Weber, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2104-88, Elo: 2199 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2147-184, Elo: 2150 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2018-259, Elo: 2096 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2003-67, Elo: 1994 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-42, Elo: 2093 0:1 3.5 aus 5
24 Gupta, Milon — DWZ: 2157-109 Elo: 2191 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2175 / 2200
5 Wahl, Felix SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2017-58, Elo: 2069 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69, Elo: 2032 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3001 Hubert, Ralf — DWZ: 2189-127 Elo: 2286 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2204 / 2294
6 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2062-118, Elo: 2155 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2024-63, Elo: 2062 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3002 Lemanczyk, Thomas — DWZ: 2177-134 Elo: 2237 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
3003 Borchert, Stephan — DWZ: 2117-65 Elo: 2077 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2136 / 2098
6 Marzec, Ronny SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2003-79, Elo: 1961 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2078-173, Elo: 2079 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Glowatz, Christoph SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1978-101, Elo: 1963 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: 2147 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1912-62, Elo: 1859 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1975-53, Elo: 2063 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1984-163, Elo: 2022 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3004 Auer, Martin — DWZ: 2161-105 Elo: 2227 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2146 / 2213
7 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2034-147, Elo: 2023 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Wolfradt, Dirk Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2040-80, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Schwab, Thomas SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1927-100, Elo: 2050 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1951-63, Elo: 1838 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1967-61, Elo: 1894 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3005 Peschel, Andreas — DWZ: 2128-304 Elo: 2183 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2118 / 2172
8 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2003-118, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Hanke, Stefan SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1880-80, Elo: 1919 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1877-84, Elo: 1934 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1858-106, Elo: 1929 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1968-187, Elo: 1991 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2043-39, Elo: 1917 1:0 1.0 aus 2
27 Blasek, Ralph — DWZ: 2088-83 Elo: 2241 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2089 / 2253
8 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-116, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Otto, Wolfgang Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1905-40, Elo: 2068 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Görke, Joachim — DWZ: 2033-221 Elo: 2128 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2022 / 2121
8 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1603-28, Elo: 1642 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
29 Rittmann, Dirk — DWZ: 2016-107 Elo: 2125 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2021 / 2128
8 Gessinger, Winfried SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1767-129, Elo: 1861 1:0 0.0 aus 2
30 Flesch, Stefan — DWZ: 1963-126 Elo: 2049 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1973 / 2054
8 Krause, Peter SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1875-229, Elo: 1928 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4001 Kushchan, Eduard — DWZ: 1990-8 Elo: 2013 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1974 / 2006
6 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1919-110, Elo: 2048 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4006 Erkay, Ali-Necip — DWZ: 1864-105 Elo: 1945 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1864 / 1944
7 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1861-286, Elo: 1915 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
91 Fichtner, Ewald — DWZ: 2023-135 Elo: 2036 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2010 / 2030
8 Pyka, Andreas Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2020-63, Elo: 2084 0:1 1.0 aus 1