SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

SC Bonn Beuel 1

1 Haag, Martin — DWZ: 2213-110 Elo: 2214 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2221 / 2222
1 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2161-125, Elo: 2243 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-103, Elo: 2253 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2009-55, Elo: 2136 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2258-82, Elo: 2241 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2162-71, Elo: 2109 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2130-133, Elo: 2197 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2112-41, Elo: 1953 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Hoppe, Thilo — DWZ: 2120-32 Elo: 2092 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2105 / 2085
2 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-81, Elo: 2127 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2213-94, Elo: 2263 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2204-99, Elo: 2244 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2173-126, Elo: 2152 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2023 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Weigant, Wladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2137-10, Elo: 2137 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Lorenz, Roger — DWZ: 2148-75 Elo: 2187 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2136 / 2174
3 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-42, Elo: 2093 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2109-192, Elo: 2135 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2003-67, Elo: 1994 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2192-283, Elo: 2273 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1976-164, Elo: 2000 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2102-47, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gikas, Andreas Basilius — DWZ: 2147-184 Elo: 2150 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2121 / 2138
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2202-65, Elo: 2283 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1972-123, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2143-113, Elo: 2152 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2013-50, Elo: 2068 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1908-37, Elo: 2010 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Rosskothen, Arnd — DWZ: 2079-127 Elo: 2147 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2087 / 2152
4 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2091-138, Elo: 2219 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1968-137, Elo: 2007 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1975-53, Elo: 2063 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2117-65, Elo: 2077 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-163, Elo: 2095 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1890-93, Elo: 1995 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Wahl, Felix SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2017-58, Elo: 2069 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Koch, Matthias — DWZ: 1951-63 Elo: 1838 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1961 / 1862
6 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69, Elo: 2032 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2161-105, Elo: 2227 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1923-110, Elo: 1991 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-3, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Marzec, Ronny SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2003-79, Elo: 1961 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Wöltge, Carsten — DWZ: 1877-84 Elo: 1934 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1896 / 1945
5 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2024-63, Elo: 2062 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1858-106, Elo: 1929 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1919-110, Elo: 2048 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2128-304, Elo: 2183 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1915-16, Elo: 1922 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1864-32, Elo: 1882 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2034-147, Elo: 2023 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Oechtering, Marcus — DWZ: 1889-42 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1891 /
6 Hess, Olena Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 2082 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-116, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1861-286, Elo: 1915 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1870-61, Elo: 1895 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1828-121, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2003-118, Elo: 2056 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1001 Workowski, Uwe — DWZ: 1841-47 Elo: 1885 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1824 /
7 Hennig, Patric Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1896-20, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1722-16, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Muslumov, Osman — DWZ: 1731-9 Elo: 1609 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1712 / 1606
7 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1984-163, Elo: 2022 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Rosenauer, Horst Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1870-136, Elo: 1979 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1003 Gessinger, Winfried — DWZ: 1767-129 Elo: 1861 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1756 / 1853
8 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2043-39, Elo: 1917 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2016-107, Elo: 2125 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Lorenz, Steffen — DWZ: 1959-116 Elo: 1952 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1957 / 1952
8 Weber, Meikel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1891-107, Elo: 1961 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2