SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

Godesberger SK 2

9 Mantau, Jan — DWZ: 2173-122 Elo: 2187 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2193 / 2206
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2130-133, Elo: 2197 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-103, Elo: 2253 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2140-98, Elo: 2156 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2009-55, Elo: 2136 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2233-58, Elo: 2294 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2258-82, Elo: 2241 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Gerusel, Mathias — DWZ: 2161-125 Elo: 2243 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2181 / 2246
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2213-110, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1976-164, Elo: 2000 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2213-94, Elo: 2263 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2112-41, Elo: 1953 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2196-96, Elo: 2220 1:0 3.5 aus 6
11 Lübsen, Keno — DWZ: 2105-81 Elo: 2127 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2109 / 2135
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2120-32, Elo: 2092 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1993 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Weigant, Wladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2137-10, Elo: 2137 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2003-67, Elo: 1994 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kurth, Justus Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2184-49, Elo: 2263 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2192-283, Elo: 2273 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
12 Zupcevic, Samir — DWZ: 2104-23 Elo: 2191 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2110 / 2195
4 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1890-93, Elo: 1995 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Mittmann, Johannes — DWZ: 2105-42 Elo: 2093 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2126 / 2110
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2148-75, Elo: 2187 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1968-137, Elo: 2007 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2102-47, Elo: 1982 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2092-92, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2143-113, Elo: 2152 1:0 2.0 aus 6
14 Kohn, Sandro — DWZ: 2086-66 Elo: 1804 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
15 Roski, Ferdinand — DWZ: 2091-138 Elo: 2219 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2111 / 2238
4 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-3, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2018-259, Elo: 2096 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Wahl, Felix SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2017-58, Elo: 2069 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1972-123, Elo: 2040 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2140-109, Elo: 2224 0:1 4.5 aus 7
16 Kummer, Wolfram — DWZ: 2024-63 Elo: 2062 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2019 / 2058
5 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1877-84, Elo: 1934 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1864-32, Elo: 1882 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Marzec, Ronny SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2003-79, Elo: 1961 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1975-53, Elo: 2063 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2078-173, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Hubert, Ralf SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2189-127, Elo: 2286 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2001 Hess, Olena — DWZ: - Elo: 2082 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) / 2081
6 Oechtering, Marcus SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1889-42, Elo: 0 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69, Elo: 2032 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2034-147, Elo: 2023 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1968-187, Elo: 1991 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Vetter, Herbert Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2052-75, Elo: 2218 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2002 Biedeköpper, Robert — DWZ: 1974-160 Elo: 1995 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1970 / 1993
6 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1912-62, Elo: 1859 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1919-110, Elo: 2048 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2003 Müller-Boge, Michael — DWZ: 1984-163 Elo: 2022 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2002 / 2042
7 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1731-9, Elo: 1609 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1828-121, Elo: 0 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1858-106, Elo: 1929 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2003-118, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1861-286, Elo: 1915 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Weisshaupt, Rainer Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 1972-110, Elo: 2094 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2117-65, Elo: 2077 0:1 5.5 aus 7
17 Kögler, Christof — DWZ: 2043-39 Elo: 1917 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2038 / 1922
8 Gessinger, Winfried SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1767-129, Elo: 1861 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2128-304, Elo: 2183 0:1 4.0 aus 6
18 Schäfer, Timo — DWZ: 1933-52 Elo: 1901 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1938 / 1907
8 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1675-234, Elo: 1820 1:0 0.0 aus 2
22 Schniggenberg, Gerd — DWZ: 1900-101 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1899 /
8 Rosenauer, Horst Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1870-136, Elo: 1979 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
23 Otto, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1905-40 Elo: 2068 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1898 / 2064
7 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2088-83, Elo: 2241 0:1 1.5 aus 2
29 Wulfken, Christof — DWZ: 1871-142 Elo: 1997 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1888 /
8 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-116, Elo: 0 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4007 Foitzik, Peter — DWZ: 1603-28 Elo: 1642 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1618 / 1649
8 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2033-221, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1