SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1

1 Horstmann, Olaf — DWZ: 2140-98 Elo: 2156 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2136 / 2153
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2258-82, Elo: 2241 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2162-71, Elo: 2109 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2130-133, Elo: 2197 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2173-122, Elo: 2187 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2233-58, Elo: 2294 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Kretzschmar, Michael SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 2109-68, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Limp, Roland — DWZ: 2112-41 Elo: 1953 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2096 / 1961
2 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2204-99, Elo: 2244 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2023 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2161-125, Elo: 2243 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2196-96, Elo: 2220 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Mrotzek, Alexander SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1986-42, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2213-110, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Weigant, Wladimir — DWZ: 2137-10 Elo: 2137 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2135 / 2140
3 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2192-283, Elo: 2273 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-163, Elo: 2095 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1976-164, Elo: 2000 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-81, Elo: 2127 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2092-92, Elo: 2196 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Payenberg, Dirk SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1998-36, Elo: 1970 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2120-32, Elo: 2092 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Suppert, Timur — DWZ: 2102-47 Elo: 1982 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2083 / 1999
4 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2143-113, Elo: 2152 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2146-109, Elo: 2252 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1993 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-42, Elo: 2093 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2140-109, Elo: 2224 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kappelt, Jörg SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 2019-187, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2148-75, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Wahl, Felix — DWZ: 2017-58 Elo: 2069 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1978 / 2049
5 Gupta, Milon SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2157-109, Elo: 2191 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1996-103, Elo: 2166 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2091-138, Elo: 2219 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: 2147 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Marzec, Ronny — DWZ: 2003-79 Elo: 1961 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1980 / 1951
6 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2117-65, Elo: 2077 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1915-16, Elo: 1922 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1908-37, Elo: 2010 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2024-63, Elo: 2062 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2078-173, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Glowatz, Christoph SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1978-101, Elo: 1963 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1951-63, Elo: 1838 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Wagner, Rainer — DWZ: 2034-147 Elo: 2023 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2054 / 2050
7 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2161-105, Elo: 2227 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1870-61, Elo: 1895 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1890-93, Elo: 1995 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hess, Olena Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 2082 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Wolfradt, Dirk Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2040-80, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Schwab, Thomas SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1927-100, Elo: 2050 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1877-84, Elo: 1934 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Dehmel, Jens — DWZ: 2003-118 Elo: 2056 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2023 / 2091
8 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2128-304, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1849-71, Elo: 1931 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-3, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1984-163, Elo: 2022 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Weisshaupt, Rainer Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 1972-110, Elo: 2094 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Hanke, Stefan SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1880-80, Elo: 1919 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Oechtering, Marcus SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1889-42, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
9 Nenner, Thomas — DWZ: 1993-49 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1989 /
8 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1888-169, Elo: 2096 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Höfer, Severin Paul — DWZ: 1998-34 Elo: 1927 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2003 /
8 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1771-27, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand — DWZ: 1874-167 Elo: 1894 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1865 / 1888
8 Reuter, Michael Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2020-96, Elo: 1940 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Weber, Meikel — DWZ: 1891-107 Elo: 1961 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1893 / 1959
8 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1864-32, Elo: 1882 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Lorenz, Steffen SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1959-116, Elo: 1952 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1