SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

Langenfelder SF 1

1 Rechmann, Peter — DWZ: 2233-58 Elo: 2294 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2257 / 2305
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2009-55, Elo: 2136 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2258-82, Elo: 2241 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2162-71, Elo: 2109 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2130-133, Elo: 2197 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2140-98, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2173-122, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kretzschmar, Michael SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 2109-68, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Stöber, Michael — DWZ: 2196-96 Elo: 2220 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2181 / 2210
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2003-67, Elo: 1994 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2204-99, Elo: 2244 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2023 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2112-41, Elo: 1953 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2161-125, Elo: 2243 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Payenberg, Dirk SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1998-36, Elo: 1970 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Kurth, Justus — DWZ: 2184-49 Elo: 2263 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2180 / 2256
3 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1972-123, Elo: 2040 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2173-126, Elo: 2152 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-81, Elo: 2127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Glowatz, Christoph SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1978-101, Elo: 1963 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schönthier, Frank — DWZ: 2268-64 Elo: 2321 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
5 Vogelmann, Peter — DWZ: 2092-92 Elo: 2196 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2074 / 2175
4 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1975-53, Elo: 2063 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2271-97, Elo: 2305 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2013-50, Elo: 2068 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1976-164, Elo: 2000 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Weigant, Wladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2137-10, Elo: 2137 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-42, Elo: 2093 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Schwab, Thomas SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1927-100, Elo: 2050 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Hülsmann, Josef — DWZ: 2140-109 Elo: 2224 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2139 / 2216
5 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1967-61, Elo: 1894 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2192-283, Elo: 2273 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-163, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1908-37, Elo: 2010 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2102-47, Elo: 1982 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2091-138, Elo: 2219 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Hanke, Stefan SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1880-80, Elo: 1919 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Weber, Peter — DWZ: 2104-88 Elo: 2199 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2101 / 2194
6 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1968-187, Elo: 1991 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2143-113, Elo: 2152 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko — DWZ: 2062-118 Elo: 2155 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2066 / 2160
7 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1919-110, Elo: 2048 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hubert, Ralf SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2189-127, Elo: 2286 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1996-103, Elo: 2166 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1890-93, Elo: 1995 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1001 Reinemer, Frank — DWZ: 2078-173 Elo: 2079 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2065 / 2082
8 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1861-286, Elo: 1915 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2117-65, Elo: 2077 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1923-110, Elo: 1991 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-3, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Marzec, Ronny SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2003-79, Elo: 1961 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2024-63, Elo: 2062 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Krause, Peter SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1875-229, Elo: 1928 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1002 Vetter, Herbert — DWZ: 2052-75 Elo: 2218 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2047 / 2217
7 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1915-16, Elo: 1922 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Hess, Olena Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 2082 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1732-131, Elo: 0 +:- 1.0 aus 2
1003 Wolfradt, Dirk — DWZ: 2040-80 Elo: 2182 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2037 / 2187
8 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2161-105, Elo: 2227 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1828-121, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2034-147, Elo: 2023 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1004 Weisshaupt, Rainer — DWZ: 1972-110 Elo: 2094 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1971 / 2097
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1870-61, Elo: 1895 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1675-234, Elo: 1820 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2003-118, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1984-163, Elo: 2022 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Hamburger, Raul SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1899-45, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Reuter, Michael — DWZ: 2020-96 Elo: 1940 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2028 / 1946
8 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1874-167, Elo: 1894 1:0 0.0 aus 1