SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

Bergische SF 1

1 Bosbach, Stefan — DWZ: 2009-55 Elo: 2136 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1990 / 2109
1 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2233-58, Elo: 2294 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kretzschmar, Michael SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 2109-68, Elo: 2118 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2213-110, Elo: 2214 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-103, Elo: 2253 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2173-122, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2192-283, Elo: 2273 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2162-71, Elo: 2109 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Harringer, Manfred — DWZ: 2003-67 Elo: 1994 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2006 / 2006
2 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2196-96, Elo: 2220 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Mrotzek, Alexander SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1986-42, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2148-75, Elo: 2187 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2109-192, Elo: 2135 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-81, Elo: 2127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2143-113, Elo: 2152 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2173-126, Elo: 2152 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Heckötter, Christian — DWZ: 1972-123 Elo: 2040 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1977 / 2042
3 Kurth, Justus Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2184-49, Elo: 2263 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Payenberg, Dirk SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1998-36, Elo: 1970 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2147-184, Elo: 2150 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2091-138, Elo: 2219 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Weiser, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1975-53 Elo: 2063 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1985 / 2068
4 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2092-92, Elo: 2196 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kappelt, Jörg SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 2019-187, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: 2147 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2202-65, Elo: 2283 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2024-63, Elo: 2062 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2117-65, Elo: 2077 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2013-50, Elo: 2068 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Gelsok, Philipp — DWZ: 1967-61 Elo: 1894 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1969 / 1907
5 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2140-109, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Glowatz, Christoph SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1978-101, Elo: 1963 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1968-137, Elo: 2007 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2161-105, Elo: 2227 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-163, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Eilers, Jochen — DWZ: 1968-187 Elo: 1991 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1956 / 1993
6 Weber, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2104-88, Elo: 2199 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schwab, Thomas SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1927-100, Elo: 2050 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2018-259, Elo: 2096 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hess, Olena Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 2082 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2128-304, Elo: 2183 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1996-103, Elo: 2166 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Thelen, Harm-Wulf — DWZ: 1919-110 Elo: 2048 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1952 / 2057
7 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2062-118, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Hanke, Stefan SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1880-80, Elo: 1919 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1877-84, Elo: 1934 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69, Elo: 2032 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1974-160, Elo: 1995 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kushchan, Eduard SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 1990-8, Elo: 2013 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1923-110, Elo: 1991 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Gutt, Oswald — DWZ: 1861-286 Elo: 1915 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1877 / 1928
8 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2078-173, Elo: 2079 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Krause, Peter SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1875-229, Elo: 1928 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Oechtering, Marcus SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1889-42, Elo: 0 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1912-62, Elo: 1859 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1984-163, Elo: 2022 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Erkay, Ali-Necip SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 1864-105, Elo: 1945 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1915-16, Elo: 1922 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1001 Hennig, Patric — DWZ: 1896-20 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1908 /
7 Workowski, Uwe SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1841-47, Elo: 1885 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1002 Leimeister, Winfried — DWZ: 1823-114 Elo: 1845 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1003 Rosenauer, Horst — DWZ: 1870-136 Elo: 1979 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1880 / 1988
8 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1731-9, Elo: 1609 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schniggenberg, Gerd Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1900-101, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1004 Mann, Günter — DWZ: 1703-77 Elo: 1952 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
14 Gutt, Stefan — DWZ: 1817-179 Elo: 1936 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1819 / 1935
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1870-61, Elo: 1895 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2001 Pyka, Andreas — DWZ: 2020-63 Elo: 2084 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2033 / 2090
8 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2023-135, Elo: 2036 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Türkkan, Nuh — DWZ: 1787-63 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1778 /
8 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-116, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 7