SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4

Siegener SV 1

1 Schischke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2130-133 Elo: 2197 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2126 / 2186
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2162-71, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2173-122, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2140-98, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2233-58, Elo: 2294 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kretzschmar, Michael SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 2109-68, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2213-110, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2109-192, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Bouillon, Christian — DWZ: - Elo: 2023 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) / 2035
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2173-126, Elo: 2152 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2112-41, Elo: 1953 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2196-96, Elo: 2220 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Mrotzek, Alexander SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1986-42, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2120-32, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2202-65, Elo: 2283 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Richter, Gerald — DWZ: 1976-164 Elo: 2000 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1964 / 1994
3 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2013-50, Elo: 2068 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2161-125, Elo: 2243 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Weigant, Wladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2137-10, Elo: 2137 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2092-92, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Payenberg, Dirk SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1998-36, Elo: 1970 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2148-75, Elo: 2187 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1968-137, Elo: 2007 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Becker, Frank — DWZ: - Elo: 2188 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
5 Gühne, Otfried — DWZ: 1966-47 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
6 Schmidt, Matthias — DWZ: - Elo: 1993 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) / 1985
4 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-163, Elo: 2095 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2105-81, Elo: 2127 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2102-47, Elo: 1982 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Glowatz, Christoph SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1978-101, Elo: 1963 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2018-259, Elo: 2096 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Besser, Jochen — DWZ: 1908-37 Elo: 2010 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1920 / 2010
5 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1923-110, Elo: 1991 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Marzec, Ronny SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2003-79, Elo: 1961 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2140-109, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schwab, Thomas SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1927-100, Elo: 2050 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2147-184, Elo: 2150 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69, Elo: 2032 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Lindner, Torsten — DWZ: 1890-93 Elo: 1995 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1913 / 2000
6 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1915-16, Elo: 1922 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Zupcevic, Samir Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2104-23, Elo: 2191 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2034-147, Elo: 2023 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2062-118, Elo: 2155 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Hanke, Stefan SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1880-80, Elo: 1919 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: 2147 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1912-62, Elo: 1859 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1001 Scholl, Eckhard — DWZ: 1893-3 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1897 /
7 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1870-61, Elo: 1895 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2091-138, Elo: 2219 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 2003-118, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2078-173, Elo: 2079 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Krause, Peter SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1875-229, Elo: 1928 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1951-63, Elo: 1838 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1002 Besser, Axel — DWZ: 1864-32 Elo: 1882 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1860 / 1879
8 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2052 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2024-63, Elo: 2062 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Weber, Meikel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1; DWZ: 1891-107, Elo: 1961 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 1; DWZ: 1923-26, Elo: 1902 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1877-84, Elo: 1934 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1858-106, Elo: 1929 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1003 Wallasch, Thomas — DWZ: 1828-121 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1847 /
7 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1984-163, Elo: 2022 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Wolfradt, Dirk Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2040-80, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Oechtering, Marcus SC Bonn Beuel 1; DWZ: 1889-42, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-116, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
12 Pramann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1675-234 Elo: 1820 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1664 / 1812
8 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1933-52, Elo: 1901 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Weisshaupt, Rainer Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 1972-110, Elo: 2094 0:1 3.0 aus 5