SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2173-126 5,5 6 92
2 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3 2117-65 5,5 7 79
3 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3 2192-283 5,5 7 79
4 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2233-58 5,5 7 79
5 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2 1984-163 5,0 7 71
6 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2003-118 5,0 7 71
7 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2034-147 5,0 7 71
8 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2035-163 5,0 7 71
9 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2088-69 5,0 7 71
10 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2013-50 4,5 6 75
11 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2 2091-138 4,5 6 75
12 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1919-110 4,5 7 64
13 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1 2078-173 4,5 7 64
14 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1 2079-127 4,5 7 64
15 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1 2140-109 4,5 7 64
16 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2162-71 4,5 7 64
17 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1 2213-110 4,5 7 64
18 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3 2128-304 4,0 6 67
19 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2 2173-122 4,0 6 67
20 Weigant, Wladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2137-10 4,0 7 57
21 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2 2105-42 3,5 5 70
22 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2 2161-125 3,5 5 70
23 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3 2204-99 3,5 5 70
24 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2 2105-81 3,5 6 58
25 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1 2196-96 3,5 6 58
26 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1 1877-84 3,5 7 50
27 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1 1890-93 3,5 7 50
28 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 3 2271-97 3,0 3 100
29 Weisshaupt, Rainer Langenfelder SF 1 1972-110 3,0 5 60
30 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3 2161-105 3,0 5 60
31 Oechtering, Marcus SC Bonn Beuel 1 1889-42 3,0 6 50
32 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2 2024-63 3,0 6 50
33 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1 2148-75 3,0 6 50
34 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2202-65 3,0 6 50
35 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1 1861-286 3,0 7 43
36 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1968-137 3,0 7 43
37 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1 1975-53 3,0 7 43
38 Glowatz, Christoph SV Hilden 1 1978-101 3,0 7 43
39 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2092-92 3,0 7 43
40 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2102-47 3,0 7 43
41 Kretzschmar, Michael SV Hilden 1 2109-68 3,0 7 43
42 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2130-133 3,0 7 43
43 Vetter, Herbert Langenfelder SF 1 2052-75 2,5 3 83
44 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2146-109 2,5 3 83
45 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko Langenfelder SF 1 2062-118 2,5 4 63
46 Kurth, Justus Langenfelder SF 1 2184-49 2,5 4 63
47 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1 1951-63 2,5 5 50
48 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 - 2,5 6 42
49 Krause, Peter SV Hilden 1 1875-229 2,5 6 42
50 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1 1893-3 2,5 6 42
51 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1 1908-37 2,5 6 42
52 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2018-259 2,5 6 42
53 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2109-192 2,5 6 42
54 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2140-98 2,5 6 42
55 Payenberg, Dirk SV Hilden 1 1998-36 2,5 7 36
56 Marzec, Ronny SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2003-79 2,5 7 36
57 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1 2003-67 2,5 7 36
58 Gupta, Milon SG Solingen 3 2157-109 2,0 2 100
59 Hubert, Ralf SG Solingen 3 2189-127 2,0 2 100
60 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1 1828-121 2,0 4 50
61 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1996-103 2,0 4 50
62 Hess, Olena Godesberger SK 2 - 2,0 5 40
63 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1923-110 2,0 5 40
64 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1 1967-61 2,0 5 40
65 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1 2147-184 2,0 5 40
66 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1 1864-32 2,0 6 33
67 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1870-61 2,0 6 33
68 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1 1968-187 2,0 6 33
69 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1 2120-32 2,0 6 33
70 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3 2143-113 2,0 6 33
71 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1915-16 2,0 7 29
72 Schwab, Thomas SV Hilden 1 1927-100 2,0 7 29
73 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1930-116 2,0 7 29
74 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 1976-164 2,0 7 29
75 Rosenauer, Horst Bergische SF 1 1870-136 1,5 2 75
76 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 3 2088-83 1,5 2 75
77 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2213-94 1,5 2 75
78 Wolfradt, Dirk Langenfelder SF 1 2040-80 1,5 3 50
79 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2199-103 1,5 3 50
80 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1 1972-123 1,5 4 38
81 Kappelt, Jörg SV Hilden 1 2019-187 1,5 4 38
82 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 - 1,5 5 30
83 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3 2258-82 1,5 5 30
84 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2112-41 1,5 6 25
85 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 - 1,0 1 100
86 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 1 1746-121 1,0 1 100
87 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 2 1871-142 1,0 1 100
88 Hennig, Patric Bergische SF 1 1896-20 1,0 1 100
89 Hamburger, Raul SV Hilden 1 1899-45 1,0 1 100
90 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 1 1923-26 1,0 1 100
91 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2 1933-52 1,0 1 100
92 Flesch, Stefan SG Solingen 3 1963-126 1,0 1 100
93 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1986-86 1,0 1 100
94 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1998-34 1,0 1 100
95 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 3 2016-107 1,0 1 100
96 Reuter, Michael Langenfelder SF 1 2020-96 1,0 1 100
97 Pyka, Andreas Bergische SF 1 2020-63 1,0 1 100
98 Zupcevic, Samir Godesberger SK 2 2104-23 1,0 1 100
99 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 1 1732-131 1,0 2 50
100 Weber, Meikel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1891-107 1,0 2 50
101 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 2 1974-160 1,0 2 50
102 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2 2043-39 1,0 2 50
103 Weber, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2104-88 1,0 2 50
104 Mrotzek, Alexander SV Hilden 1 1986-42 1,0 5 20
105 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1858-106 1,0 6 17
106 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1912-62 1,0 6 17
107 Hanke, Stefan SV Hilden 1 1880-80 1,0 7 14
108 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1 2009-55 1,0 7 14
109 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 2 1603-28 0,5 1 50
110 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1722-16 0,5 1 50
111 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 1 1817-179 0,5 1 50
112 Erkay, Ali-Necip SG Solingen 3 1864-105 0,5 1 50
113 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 1 1888-169 0,5 1 50
114 Schniggenberg, Gerd Godesberger SK 2 1900-101 0,5 1 50
115 Lorenz, Steffen SC Bonn Beuel 1 1959-116 0,5 1 50
116 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1993-49 0,5 1 50
117 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 3 2033-221 0,5 1 50
118 Workowski, Uwe SC Bonn Beuel 1 1841-47 0,5 2 25
119 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1771-27 0,0 1 0
120 Türkkan, Nuh Bergische SF 1 1787-63 0,0 1 0
121 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1849-71 0,0 1 0
122 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1874-167 0,0 1 0
123 Otto, Wolfgang Godesberger SK 2 1905-40 0,0 1 0
124 Kushchan, Eduard SG Solingen 3 1990-8 0,0 1 0
125 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 3 2023-135 0,0 1 0
126 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1 1675-234 0,0 2 0
127 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 1 1731-9 0,0 2 0
128 Gessinger, Winfried SC Bonn Beuel 1 1767-129 0,0 2 0
129 Wahl, Felix SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2017-58 0,0 4 0