SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 3: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Bons, Jasper 0410 2254-21 2206 7 Albers, Sasa 0467 2101-14 2039
2 Bruil, Rembrandt 0389 2105 8 Brandt, Thorsten 0368 1970-51 1923
3 Verhoef, Pieter 0414 2141-50 2145 1001 Krebbers, Wilfried 0214 1965-61 2063
4 Melde, Benjamin 0349 2126-85 2161 1002 Verfürth, Thomas 0107 2016-137 2047
5 Wiegersma, Justus 0364 2005-56 1958 1003 Hoenselaar, Dennis 0384 1726-38 1668
6 Verfürth, Kevin 0318 2041-111 2009

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov 1011 2328-28 2409 6 Keller, Thomas 0339 2194-138 2269
2 Schiffer, Stefan 1155 2218-86 2247 7 Spilles, Matthias 1056 2114-37 2088
3 Gramb, Marius 1016 2155-145 2154 8 Peters, Alex 1046 2110-117 2199
4 Engel, Johann 1054 2136-94 2150 1001 Haskelman, Evgen 1127 2099-38 2150
5 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2112-68 2120

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Godart, Francois 1228 2437-34 2439 3007 Hoffmann, Max 0123 2077-73 2072
18 Sarrau, Jelle 1328 2390-51 2374 3008 Förster, Sven 1003 2130-34
19 Gulbas, Cemil 1048 2372-52 2371 3009 Cnossen, Wiebe 0162 2124-32 2173
20 Fontaine, Quentin 1261 2336-17 2324 3010 Allaert, Dimitri 1171 2185-16 2221
21 Vandevoort, Pascal 1332 2294-47 2337 3011 Andok, Claus 1225 2035-101 2097
22 Capone, Nicola 1223 2285-65 2300 3012 Deider, Kevin 1193 1936-79 1820
23 Dräger, Thomas 1318 2192-81 2201 3013 Gourevitch, Mikhail 0139 2124-74 2141
24 Dardha, Arben 1284 2251-24 2254 3014 Schlömer, Armin 1210 1939-66 1843
3001 Mastalerz, Xavier 1169 2195-38 2210 3015 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz 0151 1935-142 1987
3002 Herman, Jean 1260 2224-34 2227 3016 Jansen, Peter 0053 1836-68 0
3003 Marcziter, Dmitrii 1122 2258-113 2243 3017 Hennicken, Reinhard 0013 1934-116 2033
3004 Keetman, Maaike 1232 2159-32 2169 3018 Kathstede, Gerd 1053 1933-160 1987
3005 Jügel, Marcel 0126 2190-79 2207 3019 Wantiez, Fabrice 1011 2255-68 2270
3006 Goossens, Hanne 1227 2151-39 2118 3020 Noiroux, Kevin 1045 2178-60 2172

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62453

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Andrzejewski, Roman 0066 1630-52 0 8 Heller, Harald 1002 1960-109 2043
2 Bub, Volker 1006 2047-284 2074 9 Burstein, Garri 1003 2026-47 1978
3 Huesmann, Thomas 1015 2107-84 2116 10 Knippel, Michael 1001 2018-24 0
4 Rotstein, Jefim 1011 2256-249 2330 11 Bohlmann, Erwin 0096 1876-73 1972
5 Zimmermann, Rolf 0097 2098-135 2101 12 Heller, Lutz 0107 1822-71 0
6 Ljuboschiz, Alexander 1012 1958-146 2007 13 Wolter, Harald 1007 1893-116 0
7 Gstettenbauer, Harry 1014 2017-109 0

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Ratinger SK 1 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Gräber, Ralf 1049 2129-163 2180 6 Liedtke, Dirk 0249 2100-158 2133
2 Brosig, Boris 1066 2202-122 2197 7 Podhorsky, Roman 0310 1979-103 1954
3 Probst, Andreas 1048 2148-179 2123 8 Meis, Carsten 0500 1985-125 2070
4 Dehne, Mirko 0502 2115-108 2185 1001 Katz, Rafael 1036 1955-42 2052
5 Gatterer, Matthias 1028 1982-37 2020

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Di Franco, Patrizio 0151 2058-145 2102 15 Rastelli, Michele 0276 1988-10 1998
10 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2052-45 2082 16 Rosenkränzer, Torsten 0164 2010-109 2029
11 Strohmeyer, Jochen 0263 2143-62 2192 2001 Mews, Bernhard 0149 1984-49 2053
12 Hören, Andreas 0168 2092-50 2137 2002 Glaser, Steffen 0262 1927-43 1968
13 Cmiel, Thorsten 0264 2084-151 2083 2003 Lommen, Frank 0230 1961-125 1947
14 Diesner, Michael 0167 2040-85 2057

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Krefelder SK Turm 2 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Terhuven, Patrick 1044 2198-112 2211 15 Markgraf, Jonas 1047 2017-112 2073
10 Thomas, Ingo 1080 2088-217 2094 16 Prein, Michael 0576 2009-65 2065
11 Maes, Valery 1099 2067-54 2117 2001 Noever, Niklas 1196 1876-71 1842
12 Gutkin, Ilya 1219 2150-57 2203 2002 Cozzuto, Alessandro 1048 1854-48 1779
13 Ricken, Katharina 1129 2022-60 2030 2003 Komans, Dieter 1217 1992-113 1961
14 Guddat, Joachim 1224 2084-92 2154 2004 van Ael, Bert 1102 1922-24 1929

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Ratering, Jona 0233 2118-56 2140 5 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter 0005 1982-132 1947
2 Hagen, Gunter 0180 2113-81 2203 6 Esser, Jochen 1077 1889-167 1998
3 Westermann, Johannes 0091 2014-221 2092 7 Schubert, Mario 0041 1870-123 1928
4 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger 0072 1992-99 2019 8 Schmidt, Konrad 0003 1849-53 0

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Becker, Marcel 1042 2371-256 2363 6 Alkhazashvili, Ololi 1160 2155-52 2182
2 Hort, Vlastimil 0362 2330-261 2387 7 Nissen, Claus 1075 2132-96 2192
3 Montignies, Rainer 1159 2260-106 2274 8 Groß, Thomas 0435 1975-111 2064
4 Kummerow, Heiko 1116 2216-311 2236 1001 Voge, Andreas 0300 2012-123 2056
5 Ciornei, Dragos 1123 2113-255 2132

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Mülheim-Nord 3 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Zatonskih, V. 1042 2283-28 2288 23 Voss, Gunther 1307 2093-97 2126
18 Walter, Andreas 1257 2122-142 2147 24 Oltmanns, Jan 1117 2039-56 2049
19 Wittenberg, Andreas 1019 2148-97 2191 3001 Mainusch, Martin 1002 1957-66 2059
20 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus 1242 2175-106 2168 3002 Brockhaus, Bernd 1241 1954-76 2027
21 Limbourg, Philipp 0317 2205-109 2233 3003 Roitburd, Talik 1176 1990-40 2115
22 Kuipers, Dustin 0365 2110-96 2149 3004 Limbourg, Marina 0369 2037-61 2058

nach oben