SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Gütersloher SV 1 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Plaßmann, Dominik 1081 2196-155 2194 6 Neumann, Theodor 1088 1978-83 1893
2 Janyska, Dennis 0223 2021-64 2002 7 Hanhörster, Stephan 0097 2010-139 2094
3 Kretschmann, Michael 0075 2077-78 2052 8 Lückner, Andreas 1035 1929-55 1987
4 Grochtmann, Stephan 0246 1992-179 1984 1001 Asani, Baskim 1127 1939-18 1944
5 Wulfhorst, Noah 1052 1942-60 1865

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Südlohner SV 1 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Michalczak, Thomas 1095 2270-317 2261 7 Darwisch, Khaled 1036 1985-81 1985
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio 1024 2049-164 2028 8 Funke, Reinhard 0029 2025-156 2075
3 Völker, Christian 1062 2074-86 2160 1001 Telöken, Andreas 0070 2033-86 2067
4 van Lith, Arjan 1088 2188-20 2159 1002 Hater, Wolfgang 0046 1983-77 2080
5 Dönnebrink, Elmar 0048 2025-80 2090 1003 de Vries, Emma 1094 1942
6 Engels, Natia 1081 2041-51 2098

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Münster 3 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Seegers, Hendrik 1227 2080-156 2115 23 Ollech, Dirk 1090 1865-76
18 Korth, Daniel 0397 2151-88 2138 24 Meyer, Ulrich 1131 1845-252 1857
19 Müschenich, Stefan 1046 2084-73 2142 3001 Wingenfeld, Klaus 0480 1848-50 1843
20 Wieder, Heiner 1117 2042-73 2077 3002 Baumann, Stephan 0634 2028-92 2058
21 Kaufhold, Thomas 0363 2024-67 2058 3003 Emunds, Hans Georg 0625 2055-201 2148
22 Niermann, Rainer 0628 2100

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Sundern 1 — VKZ: 63403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Hoffmann, Michael 1101 2388-225 2420 6 Plass, Mariana-Camelia 0139 2025-59 2019
2 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru 1032 2302 7 Tillmann, Markus 0113 2021-94 2085
3 Hristodorescu, Daniel 1035 2130-56 2085 8 Plass, Heinz 0140 1967-79 2110
4 Stolte, Alexander 1009 2151-146 2201 1001 Kevekordes, Peter 0011 1904-66 2027
5 Schober, Ralf 1068 1995-142 2082 1002 Schulte, Josef 0024 1931-82 1983

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Katernberg 2 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Gassmann, Volker 0028 2133-164 2166 13 Dette, Jan 0019 2073-131 2032
10 Villwock, Martin 0110 2091-245 2094 14 Heldt, Maximilian 0037 2068-89 2034
11 Dahm, Bernd 0016 2118-82 2121 15 Gorainow, Nikita 0034 2019-56 2005
12 Irkilmez, Yakub 0152 2087-90 2114 16 Kaeding, Rainer 0043 2065-114 2083

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Dergatschova, Anna 1073 2071-111 2119 6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1081 1983-158 2073
2 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2106-107 2116 7 Sicars, Thorsten 1074 2028-67 2027
3 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2042-116 2077 8 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1799-64 1815
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2031-100 2072 1001 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1943-51 2087
5 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2043-121 2108 1002 Petrovic, Vladan 1055 1868-15 1801

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Wattenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Schröder, Wilfried 0156 2155-187 2192 14 Gohla, Ulf 0149 2031-199 2064
10 Schlehöfer, Ralf 1072 2149-91 2205 15 Peter, Thomas 1085 2144-72 2215
11 Buchenthal, Dieter 1058 2086-136 2157 16 Schlange, Stefan 0090 2110-123 2182
12 Köhn, Peter 0229 2174-74 2223 2001 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd 0195 2094-100 2157
13 Lang, Daniel 0291 2117-84 2118 2002 Schwebel, Markus 0076 1957-74 2045

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Wilger, Frank 0043 2109-126 2109 5 Borutta, Niklas 0224 2076-36 2005
2 Pollok, Ralf 0237 2006-82 2032 6 Brömmel, Rudolf 0034 1926-103 1998
3 Greifenberg, Daniel 0145 2057-69 2094 7 Hoffmann, Fabian 0187 2064-83 1993
4 Gesing, Felix 0082 2030-103 2042 8 Bergemann, Martin 0045 1906-97 1918

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen 0305 2237-275 2289 6 Claussen, Uwe 0212 1984-70 2082
2 Kauch, Markus 0328 2114-105 2131 7 Hütte, Stefan 0248 1994-183 2051
3 Roth, Markus 0249 2127-119 2191 8 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1981-141 2039
4 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2118-53 2065 1001 Mohnke, Martin 0330 1922-63 2001
5 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 1993-151 2031 1002 Miksche, Ronald 0185 1964-37 0

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Soest 1 — VKZ: 64208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias 1105 2113-58 2112 6 Seibt, Matthias 1104 2050-30 0
2 Breker, Roland 1098 2040-87 2169 7 Luimes, Werner 1116 1911-136 2062
3 Nolte, Klaus 1096 1950-52 2048 8 Schwarzkopp, Franz 1103 1879
4 Gerard, Marcel 1114 1987-53 2074 1001 Greving, Hermann 1092 1810-62 1878
5 Zemella, Christian 1119 2056 1002 Enste, Thomas 1118 1762-57 0

nach oben