SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2036-63 6,0 7 86
2 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2 2083-66 5,5 7 79
3 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1 2213-262 5,5 7 79
4 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1 1936-14 5,0 7 71
5 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1 1938-133 4,5 5 90
6 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1 2422-216 4,5 5 90
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1920-90 4,5 6 75
8 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2 1958-71 4,5 6 75
9 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1 2003-69 4,5 6 75
10 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1 2056-118 4,5 6 75
11 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2066-114 4,5 6 75
12 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2 2116-119 4,5 6 75
13 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1 1948-50 4,5 7 64
14 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1 1994-176 4,5 7 64
15 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2092-233 4,5 7 64
16 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1 2023-84 4,0 6 67
17 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2 2106-96 4,0 6 67
18 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1 2148-143 4,0 6 67
19 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1 1847-132 4,0 7 57
20 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2088-80 4,0 7 57
21 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2104-79 4,0 7 57
22 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1 2106-151 4,0 7 57
23 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2020-34 3,5 5 70
24 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2 2155-87 3,5 5 70
25 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1989-96 3,5 6 58
26 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1 2050-146 3,5 6 58
27 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1 2078-84 3,5 6 58
28 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2090-121 3,5 6 58
29 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3 2164-82 3,5 6 58
30 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SK Holsterhausen 1 1985-152 3,5 7 50
31 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1 1988-63 3,5 7 50
32 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 2014-137 3,5 7 50
33 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1 2059-45 3,0 4 75
34 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2 2069-78 3,0 4 75
35 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1 1964-75 3,0 5 60
36 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1 1987-56 3,0 5 60
37 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1 2025-81 3,0 5 60
38 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 3 2073-72 3,0 5 60
39 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3 1848-44 3,0 6 50
40 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1 2050-60 3,0 6 50
41 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1 2055-94 3,0 6 50
42 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1 2094-48 3,0 6 50
43 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1 2095-90 3,0 6 50
44 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1 2183-115 3,0 6 50
45 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2229-154 3,0 6 50
46 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1 1973-57 3,0 7 43
47 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2077-81 3,0 7 43
48 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1 2119-102 3,0 7 43
49 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1 2231-305 3,0 7 43
50 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3 1943-85 2,5 4 63
51 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1 1789-58 2,5 5 50
52 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1 2188-15 2,5 5 50
53 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1 1910-77 2,5 6 42
54 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1 1933-51 2,5 6 42
55 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1 1987-76 2,5 6 42
56 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1991-78 2,5 6 42
57 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 2038-174 2,5 6 42
58 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3 2045-70 2,5 6 42
59 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1 2075-77 2,5 6 42
60 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3 2102-151 2,5 6 42
61 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1 2137-106 2,5 6 42
62 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1 1910-63 2,5 7 36
63 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1940-99 2,5 7 36
64 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1 2024-66 2,5 7 36
65 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1 2093-54 2,5 7 36
66 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1836-70 2,0 2 100
67 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2 2019-72 2,0 2 100
68 Mohnke, Martin SF Essen-Werden 1 1921-61 2,0 3 67
69 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 3 2022-64 2,0 4 50
70 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3 1851-238 2,0 6 33
71 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1 1948-51 2,0 6 33
72 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1 1995-127 2,0 6 33
73 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1 2175-99 2,0 6 33
74 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1 2017-112 2,0 7 29
75 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1 2023-141 2,0 7 29
76 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1 2156-155 2,0 7 29
77 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 1 1876-32 1,5 2 75
78 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2004-47 1,5 2 75
79 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2106-299 1,5 2 75
80 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1 1759-56 1,5 5 30
81 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3 1997-136 1,5 5 30
82 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1 1793-55 1,5 6 25
83 Meyer, Jürgen SV Wattenscheid 2 1865-80 1,0 1 100
84 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 1 1945-109 1,0 1 100
85 Schroeder, Jörg SK Münster 3 1955-52 1,0 1 100
86 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 1 1756-9 1,0 2 50
87 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1 1832-114 1,0 2 50
88 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1961-48 1,0 2 50
89 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1962-7 1,0 2 50
90 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2 1983-122 1,0 2 50
91 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2069-109 1,0 2 50
92 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1 2079-77 1,0 2 50
93 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1 2055-26 1,0 3 33
94 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3 1870-71 1,0 4 25
95 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2 2190-180 1,0 4 25
96 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2035-81 1,0 6 17
97 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2 2185-188 1,0 6 17
98 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1 1886-60 1,0 7 14
99 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 1 1677-12 0,5 1 50
100 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2 1745-54 0,5 1 50
101 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1762-79 0,5 1 50
102 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1835-73 0,5 1 50
103 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1 1866-54 0,5 1 50
104 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3 1881-34 0,5 1 50
105 Guérin, Juliette SK Münster 3 1907-16 0,5 1 50
106 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 1 1916-71 0,5 1 50
107 Sauer, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1926-102 0,5 1 50
108 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 1 1930-101 0,5 1 50
109 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1952-14 0,5 1 50
110 Geerlings, Gerd SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1999-76 0,5 1 50
111 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1826-14 0,5 2 25
112 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 2 2020-105 0,5 2 25
113 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2 2103-135 0,5 3 17
114 Hoff, Maximilian SV Sundern 1 1145-30 0,0 1 0
115 Kusch, Hans SV Sundern 1 1244-15 0,0 1 0
116 Kaiser, Hubertus SV Sundern 1 1282-15 0,0 1 0
117 Henneböhle, Peter SV Sundern 1 1398-28 0,0 1 0
118 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1503-29 0,0 1 0
119 Szczesny, Patrick SV Sundern 1 1558-48 0,0 1 0
120 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1585-31 0,0 1 0
121 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1 1591-41 0,0 1 0
122 Fischer, Colin Gütersloher SV 1 1726-41 0,0 1 0
123 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1 1814-93 0,0 1 0
124 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 1 1823-82 0,0 1 0
125 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1827-10 0,0 1 0
126 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 1 1902-117 0,0 1 0
127 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1 1943-80 0,0 1 0
128 Dick, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2 1994-79 0,0 1 0
129 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2024-275 0,0 1 0
130 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 3 2071-199 0,0 1 0
131 Hristodorescu, Daniel SV Sundern 1 2266-49 0,0 1 0
132 Ibraimi, Shefket SV Sundern 1 1465-7 0,0 2 0