SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1 1923-13 2,0 2 100
2 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1 1938-133 2,0 2 100
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2 2019-72 2,0 2 100
4 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2047-62 2,0 2 100
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2104-79 2,0 2 100
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1 1889-76 1,5 2 75
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1920-90 1,5 2 75
8 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1 1948-50 1,5 2 75
9 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SK Holsterhausen 1 1985-152 1,5 2 75
10 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1996-46 1,5 2 75
11 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 1998-136 1,5 2 75
12 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 2018-173 1,5 2 75
13 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2 2083-65 1,5 2 75
14 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1 2093-54 1,5 2 75
15 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2 2106-96 1,5 2 75
16 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3 2153-80 1,5 2 75
17 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1 2170-142 1,5 2 75
18 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1 2175-99 1,5 2 75
19 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1 2188-15 1,5 2 75
20 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1 2221-260 1,5 2 75
21 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1 2426-215 1,5 2 75
22 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 1 1756-9 1,0 1 100
23 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1836-70 1,0 1 100
24 Mohnke, Martin SF Essen-Werden 1 1921-61 1,0 1 100
25 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1962-7 1,0 1 100
26 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1986-95 1,0 1 100
27 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2019-33 1,0 1 100
28 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1 2022-54 1,0 1 100
29 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1 2023-84 1,0 1 100
30 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1 2050-60 1,0 1 100
31 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1 2078-84 1,0 1 100
32 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2229-154 1,0 1 100
33 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1 1759-56 1,0 2 50
34 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1 1793-55 1,0 2 50
35 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1 1927-74 1,0 2 50
36 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1 1933-51 1,0 2 50
37 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1940-99 1,0 2 50
38 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1 1948-51 1,0 2 50
39 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1962-77 1,0 2 50
40 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1 1973-57 1,0 2 50
41 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1 1988-63 1,0 2 50
42 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1 1994-176 1,0 2 50
43 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 3 2022-64 1,0 2 50
44 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1 2025-81 1,0 2 50
45 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3 2045-70 1,0 2 50
46 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1 2050-145 1,0 2 50
47 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1 2073-89 1,0 2 50
48 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 3 2073-72 1,0 2 50
49 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2075-229 1,0 2 50
50 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3 2089-149 1,0 2 50
51 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2097-120 1,0 2 50
52 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1 2106-151 1,0 2 50
53 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 1 1677-12 0,5 1 50
54 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2 1745-54 0,5 1 50
55 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1 1789-58 0,5 1 50
56 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1 1879-53 0,5 1 50
57 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 1 1883-31 0,5 1 50
58 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 1 1949-100 0,5 1 50
59 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1 1987-76 0,5 1 50
60 Geerlings, Gerd SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1999-76 0,5 1 50
61 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2 2018-121 0,5 1 50
62 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1 2056-118 0,5 1 50
63 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1 2063-43 0,5 1 50
64 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2 2069-78 0,5 1 50
65 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1 2075-77 0,5 1 50
66 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2083-112 0,5 1 50
67 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2093-108 0,5 1 50
68 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1 2094-48 0,5 1 50
69 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2106-299 0,5 1 50
70 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2 2116-119 0,5 1 50
71 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1 2183-115 0,5 1 50
72 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1 1886-60 0,5 2 25
73 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3 1896-43 0,5 2 25
74 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1 1910-63 0,5 2 25
75 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1 1995-127 0,5 2 25
76 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1 2017-112 0,5 2 25
77 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1 2023-141 0,5 2 25
78 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2047-78 0,5 2 25
79 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1 2055-94 0,5 2 25
80 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2078-80 0,5 2 25
81 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1 2137-106 0,5 2 25
82 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1 2292-301 0,5 2 25
83 Ibraimi, Shefket SV Sundern 1 1465-7 0,0 1 0
84 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1 1832-114 0,0 1 0
85 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3 1870-71 0,0 1 0
86 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1 1943-80 0,0 1 0
87 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2 1958-71 0,0 1 0
88 Dick, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2 1994-79 0,0 1 0
89 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3 1997-136 0,0 1 0
90 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1 1997-68 0,0 1 0
91 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 2 2020-105 0,0 1 0
92 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1 2055-26 0,0 1 0
93 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2061-274 0,0 1 0
94 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2 2103-135 0,0 1 0
95 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3 1819-235 0,0 2 0
96 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1 1847-132 0,0 2 0
97 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1 2011-65 0,0 2 0
98 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2035-81 0,0 2 0
99 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1 2101-151 0,0 2 0
100 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1 2119-102 0,0 2 0
101 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2 2183-187 0,0 2 0