SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2123-66 7,5 9 83
2 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2 2128-70 7,0 9 78
3 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1 2008-180 6,5 9 72
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1 2272-269 6,5 9 72
5 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1 1977-136 6,0 7 86
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1 1961-16 6,0 9 67
7 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2120-123 5,5 7 79
8 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1 2004-72 5,5 8 69
9 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2109-241 5,5 8 69
10 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1 2078-120 5,0 7 71
11 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1918-94 5,0 8 63
12 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2 1970-73 5,0 8 63
13 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1 2002-152 5,0 8 63
14 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2056-99 5,0 8 63
15 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2 2099-98 5,0 8 63
16 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3 2154-85 5,0 8 63
17 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1 2170-118 5,0 8 63
18 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1 2129-153 5,0 9 56
19 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1 2191-311 5,0 9 56
20 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1 2418-220 4,5 6 75
21 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1 2079-85 4,5 7 64
22 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2 2116-122 4,5 7 64
23 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1 1895-134 4,5 8 56
24 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1 1985-52 4,5 8 56
25 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SK Holsterhausen 1 1987-155 4,5 8 56
26 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1 2081-48 4,0 5 80
27 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2 2114-81 4,0 5 80
28 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3 1997-89 4,0 6 67
29 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1 2065-85 4,0 6 67
30 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2092-84 4,0 7 57
31 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2133-81 4,0 7 57
32 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2 2147-90 4,0 7 57
33 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1 2170-145 4,0 7 57
34 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2191-157 4,0 7 57
35 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3 1877-47 4,0 8 50
36 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2036-87 4,0 8 50
37 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2127-124 4,0 8 50
38 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1 2142-103 4,0 8 50
39 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2058-35 3,5 5 70
40 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1 1941-53 3,5 7 50
41 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 2001-138 3,5 7 50
42 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1 2053-97 3,5 7 50
43 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1 2059-62 3,5 7 50
44 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1 2147-108 3,5 7 50
45 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1970-81 3,5 8 44
46 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1 1970-65 3,5 8 44
47 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1 2119-105 3,5 8 44
48 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1 1992-146 3,5 9 39
49 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1 2024-83 3,0 5 60
50 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 3 2084-73 3,0 5 60
51 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1 1917-78 3,0 6 50
52 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1 2013-58 3,0 6 50
53 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1 2090-51 3,0 6 50
54 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3 2028-72 3,0 7 43
55 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1 2073-92 3,0 7 43
56 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1 1973-59 3,0 8 38
57 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1 2047-79 3,0 8 38
58 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3 2088-154 3,0 8 38
59 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1 2095-56 3,0 8 38
60 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1926-101 3,0 9 33
61 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1 2100-161 3,0 9 33
62 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1 2157-17 2,5 5 50
63 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1 1795-60 2,5 6 42
64 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 3 2014-66 2,5 6 42
65 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1 1878-80 2,5 7 36
66 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1 1977-78 2,5 7 36
67 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1 1907-65 2,5 8 31
68 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1 1973-69 2,5 8 31
69 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1 2004-115 2,5 8 31
70 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 2007-176 2,5 8 31
71 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 1 1823-19 2,0 2 100
72 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1853-72 2,0 2 100
73 Schroeder, Jörg SK Münster 3 1966-55 2,0 2 100
74 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2 2061-75 2,0 2 100
75 Mohnke, Martin SF Essen-Werden 1 1915-62 2,0 3 67
76 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3 1936-141 2,0 6 33
77 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1 1950-52 2,0 6 33
78 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3 1846-242 2,0 7 29
79 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1 2016-136 2,0 7 29
80 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1831-60 1,5 2 75
81 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 1 1846-36 1,5 2 75
82 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2031-51 1,5 2 75
83 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2114-304 1,5 2 75
84 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1 1762-57 1,5 5 30
85 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3 1846-75 1,5 5 30
86 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1 1796-56 1,5 6 25
87 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1 1840-62 1,5 8 19
88 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2 2101-193 1,5 8 19
89 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1 1660-42 1,0 1 100
90 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1723-58 1,0 1 100
91 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1731-97 1,0 1 100
92 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1783-47 1,0 1 100
93 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1852-53 1,0 1 100
94 Meyer, Jürgen SV Wattenscheid 2 1857-82 1,0 1 100
95 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1911-84 1,0 1 100
96 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 1 1775-11 1,0 2 50
97 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1 1825-97 1,0 2 50
98 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1 1828-118 1,0 2 50
99 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 1 1923-114 1,0 2 50
100 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1936-53 1,0 2 50
101 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1958-8 1,0 2 50
102 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2 1998-124 1,0 2 50
103 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2043-284 1,0 2 50
104 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2061-110 1,0 2 50
105 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1 2076-78 1,0 2 50
106 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1 2077-78 1,0 2 50
107 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2 2128-73 1,0 2 50
108 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1 2027-28 1,0 4 25
109 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2 2143-183 1,0 5 20
110 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2006-82 1,0 6 17
111 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 1 1636-14 0,5 1 50
112 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1759-81 0,5 1 50
113 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2 1779-57 0,5 1 50
114 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1849-75 0,5 1 50
115 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1 1884-57 0,5 1 50
116 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3 1926-36 0,5 1 50
117 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 1 1929-73 0,5 1 50
118 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 1 1936-103 0,5 1 50
119 Guérin, Juliette SK Münster 3 1940-20 0,5 1 50
120 Sauer, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1953-104 0,5 1 50
121 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1 1959-109 0,5 1 50
122 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1976-17 0,5 1 50
123 Geerlings, Gerd SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2022-78 0,5 1 50
124 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 1 1818-86 0,5 2 25
125 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1856-16 0,5 2 25
126 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 2 1995-107 0,5 2 25
127 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 3 2055-201 0,5 2 25
128 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2 2086-136 0,5 4 13
129 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1 - 0,0 1 0
130 Hoff, Maximilian SV Sundern 1 1131-33 0,0 1 0
131 Kusch, Hans SV Sundern 1 1283-16 0,0 1 0
132 Kaiser, Hubertus SV Sundern 1 1287-17 0,0 1 0
133 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1472-32 0,0 1 0
134 Henneböhle, Peter SV Sundern 1 1479-30 0,0 1 0
135 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 1 1564-23 0,0 1 0
136 Szczesny, Patrick SV Sundern 1 1566-50 0,0 1 0
137 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 1 1669-112 0,0 1 0
138 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 1 1672-82 0,0 1 0
139 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1 1689-82 0,0 1 0
140 Fischer, Colin Gütersloher SV 1 1719-42 0,0 1 0
141 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 1 1729-22 0,0 1 0
142 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 1 1760-118 0,0 1 0
143 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 1 1760-73 0,0 1 0
144 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 1 1798-129 0,0 1 0
145 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1807-42 0,0 1 0
146 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1851-13 0,0 1 0
147 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1 1952-82 0,0 1 0
148 Dick, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2 1976-81 0,0 1 0
149 Hristodorescu, Daniel SV Sundern 1 2216-52 0,0 1 0
150 Ibraimi, Sefket SV Sundern 1 - 0,0 2 0