SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SK Münster 2

9 Ortmeier, Leonhard — DWZ: 2180-87 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2308-8, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2167-137, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2197-131, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2207-75, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2062-128, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2196-75, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Quante, Lennart — DWZ: 2129-72 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2074-62, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2041-66, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
11 Borrink, Jörn — DWZ: 2174-79 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Emiroglu, Murat Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2103-68, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2195-48, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2070-67, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1962-85, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2186-125, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Virnyi, Julius — DWZ: 2076-92 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1964-162, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2094-72, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2022-115, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2070-149, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Stukenbrok, Nils zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2003-97, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1963-52, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Austrup, David — DWZ: 1932-52 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2005-77, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1973-139, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2026-92, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Kamp, Aaron — DWZ: 2018-85 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-123, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2010-103, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1942-201, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-70, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 2101-105 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1928-80, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1946-99, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1857-78, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1967-116, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1949-119, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2162-132, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
16 Kubo, Thomas — DWZ: 2008-118 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1966-106, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1831-121, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1928-74, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1989-190, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1879-70, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2001 Schröder, Lennart — DWZ: 2088-93 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2107-72, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1800-104, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1785-131, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1860-89, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1867-164, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2002 Hartmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1906-53 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1910-46, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1857-145, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1985-56, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1876-86, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2003 Toval, David — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1724-28, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 7
8 Klugstedt, Vincent SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1970-110, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gefnider, Andreas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1795-64, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1975-161, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6