SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2 2025-90 3,0 3 100
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1 2095-106 3,0 3 100
3 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1 2008-156 2,5 3 83
4 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 1 2028-52 2,5 3 83
5 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1 2172-43 2,5 3 83
6 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1 2191-120 2,5 3 83
7 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1929-62 2,0 3 67
8 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2 1946-52 2,0 3 67
9 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1 1970-95 2,0 3 67
10 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1976-114 2,0 3 67
11 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1 1989-153 2,0 3 67
12 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1 2003-85 2,0 3 67
13 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1 2031-61 2,0 3 67
14 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2 2039-91 2,0 3 67
15 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2 2041-88 2,0 3 67
16 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2 2069-62 2,0 3 67
17 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1 2071-57 2,0 3 67
18 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1 1825-84 1,5 2 75
19 Austrup, David SK Münster 2 1960-50 1,5 2 75
20 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1964-44 1,5 2 75
21 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1 1987-87 1,5 2 75
22 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2001-177 1,5 2 75
23 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2 2023-112 1,5 2 75
24 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1 2029-139 1,5 2 75
25 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2064-64 1,5 2 75
26 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2 2144-77 1,5 2 75
27 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1 2159-115 1,5 2 75
28 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1 2167-67 1,5 2 75
29 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1 1787-99 1,5 3 50
30 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1 1809-116 1,5 3 50
31 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 1848-75 1,5 3 50
32 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1 1926-43 1,5 3 50
33 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1 1945-30 1,5 3 50
34 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1 1984-105 1,5 3 50
35 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1 1993-121 1,5 3 50
36 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2002-78 1,5 3 50
37 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1 2117-121 1,5 3 50
38 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1 2177-118 1,5 3 50
39 Ortmeier, Leonhard SK Münster 2 2186-79 1,5 3 50
40 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1 2236-126 1,5 3 50
41 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1 2450-3 1,5 3 50
42 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 1 1660-59 1,0 1 100
43 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1720-5 1,0 1 100
44 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1 1844-201 1,0 1 100
45 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1 1860-181 1,0 1 100
46 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1 1926-51 1,0 1 100
47 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 2 1968-81 1,0 1 100
48 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2 1999-89 1,0 1 100
49 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1 1836-83 1,0 2 50
50 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1 1836-59 1,0 2 50
51 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2 1839-64 1,0 2 50
52 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2 1877-52 1,0 2 50
53 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2 1886-68 1,0 2 50
54 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 2 1933-50 1,0 2 50
55 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2 1985-114 1,0 2 50
56 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1 2021-127 1,0 2 50
57 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1 2036-70 1,0 2 50
58 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2 2040-143 1,0 2 50
59 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2072-123 1,0 2 50
60 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1 2110-67 1,0 2 50
61 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2 2111-63 1,0 2 50
62 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2135-55 1,0 2 50
63 Emiroglu, Murat Schach Nienberge 1 2156-64 1,0 2 50
64 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1 2232-89 1,0 2 50
65 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1 2254-128 1,0 2 50
66 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1 1737-24 1,0 3 33
67 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2 1928-70 1,0 3 33
68 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1 2004-90 1,0 3 33
69 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 2009-95 1,0 3 33
70 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2009-74 1,0 3 33
71 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1 2098-85 1,0 3 33
72 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1 2133-93 1,0 3 33
73 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1 2135-68 1,0 3 33
74 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1 2167-92 1,0 3 33
75 Schramm, Joshua SK Werther 1 1476-22 0,5 1 50
76 Schäfer, Jürgen SK Werther 1 1686-17 0,5 1 50
77 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1766-107 0,5 1 50
78 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1775-208 0,5 1 50
79 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1 1849-138 0,5 1 50
80 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1873-73 0,5 1 50
81 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1 1945-54 0,5 1 50
82 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1 1984-127 0,5 1 50
83 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1990-185 0,5 1 50
84 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1 2067-71 0,5 1 50
85 Babar, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2097-127 0,5 1 50
86 Christensen, Niels SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2198-52 0,5 1 50
87 Kotter, Ralf SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2302-143 0,5 1 50
88 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1795-129 0,5 2 25
89 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1920-53 0,5 2 25
90 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1 1928-77 0,5 2 25
91 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1948-112 0,5 2 25
92 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2010-47 0,5 2 25
93 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2020-53 0,5 2 25
94 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1 2043-74 0,5 2 25
95 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2 2177-128 0,5 2 25
96 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1 2218-71 0,5 2 25
97 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1 1951-134 0,5 3 17
98 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 1985-119 0,5 3 17
99 Stukenbrok, Nils zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2011-92 0,5 3 17
100 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 2031-111 0,5 3 17
101 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1759-6 0,0 1 0
102 Toval, David SK Münster 2 1883-88 0,0 1 0
103 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1941-71 0,0 1 0
104 Mußgnug, Oliver SK Werther 1 1975-85 0,0 1 0
105 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 1 1984-82 0,0 1 0
106 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1 2047-72 0,0 1 0
107 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2050-174 0,0 1 0
108 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2 2074-81 0,0 1 0
109 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1 2107-66 0,0 1 0
110 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2 2198-86 0,0 1 0
111 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1 1885-67 0,0 2 0
112 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2051-42 0,0 2 0
113 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1 1884-146 0,0 3 0