SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 — VKZ: 63207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Scheider, Julian 1012 2320-90 2342 6 Kind, Bertram 1082 2092-118 2137
2 Eckardt, Joshua 1091 2251-116 2269 7 Klauke, Stefan 0238 2076-100 2099
3 Schmitz, Philipp 1233 2187-105 2186 8 Runtemund, Rene 1032 2016-114 2078
4 Schmücker, Marcus 1106 2208-150 2237 1001 Franz, Christian 0267 2002-76 2048
5 Messarius, Jürgen 0220 2114-118 2186

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Luft, Dennis 0732 2272-114 2321 6 Goldschmidt, Christian 0128 2202-162 2230
2 Kartsev, Soel 1258 2168-179 2149 7 Korten, Lando 1263 2134-81 2122
3 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2263-126 2266 1001 Strathoff, Martin 0844 2073-89 2094
4 Knudsen, Simon 0225 2244-149 2250 1002 Strathoff, Jens 0792 2056-98 2099
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1044 2196-94 2238

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Gerresheim 1 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Stets, Dmitry 0400 2353 1001 Van Lanen, Toon 1042 2101-36 2123
2 Kurayan, Ruslan 1163 2338 1002 Selten, Jan 1040 2119
3 Bogdanov, Egor 1128 2381 1003 Köhler, Markus 0420 2058-209 2067
4 Kooijmans, Jermo 1086 2328 1004 Kuckling, Hannah 1169 2060-136 2057
5 Agterberg, Mark 1087 2108 1005 Finke, Tobias 1170 2015-98 2054
6 Dresen, Ulrich 0272 2168-246 2184 1006 Sapkowski, Wieslaw 0134 1950-132 1978
7 Liedmann, Dennis 1152 2024-110 2062 1007 Yilmaz, Ahmet 1021 1917
8 Stork, Ornett 1175 2144

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lieme 1 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Wittke, Rene 0102 2310-158 2315 5 Wolf, Andre 1080 2070-120 2104
2 Niermann, Tristan 1035 2305-105 2291 6 Krallmann, Matthias 1099 2113-207 2151
3 Himpenmacher, Andy 0123 2145-115 2184 7 Stork, Holger 0011 2071-91 2126
4 Essing, Arnold 1036 2191-127 2199 8 Schaffarczyk, Andre 1013 2106-134 2144

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SVG Alsdorf 1 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Burovic, Rijad 1083 2455 1001 Deleyn, Gunter 1157 2115
2 Samolins, Vitalijs 1182 2406 1002 Minyeyevtsev, Semen 1156 2098
3 Laketic, Gojko 1183 2264 1003 Clopes Llahi, Judit 1181 2154
4 Sutkovic, Damir 1134 2285 1004 Winkels, Marcel 1167 1951-78 1960
5 Kojic, Tigran 1127 2322 1005 Reinhard, Marcus 1060 2085
6 Burovic, Ismet 1061 2331 1006 Schettler, Jürgen 1105 2046
7 Abolianin, Arthur 1147 2308 1007 Krug, Reinhard 0206 1912-78 2000
8 Draftian, Ashote 1144 2227

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Strohhäker, Raoul 1124 2415-127 2437 6 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang 0243 2219-95 2227
2 Morawietz, Dieter 0210 2396-161 2389 7 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0245 2201-123 2266
3 Helbig, Mark 1069 2235-134 2288 8 Wisskirchen, Andreas 0330 2172-91 2202
4 Wacker, Peter 1109 2268-164 2293 1001 Schmidt, Martin 1147 2198-68 2211
5 Tugui, Adrian 1043 2294-31 2326

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Eichhorn, Andreas 0249 2270-101 2268 6 Pawelzik, Malte 0280 2156-36 2156
2 Paris, Michael 0241 2139-82 2156 7 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2165-222 2181
3 Bussard, Christian 0281 2211-113 2224 8 Cramer, Volker 0204 2058-128 2046
4 Nagel, Bernhard 0242 2192-228 2201 1001 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2155-87 2197
5 Kloss, Henning 0205 2152-52 2193

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2247-143 2315 6 Boos, Markus 1137 2171-124 2141
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2250-99 2224 7 Tymura, Achim 1108 1986-83 2035
3 Volkov, Mykyta 1161 2199-122 2232 8 Werbeck, Torsten 1147 1939-145 2000
4 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2177-94 2244 1001 Rebbe, Marco 1083 2103
5 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2137-90 2210 1002 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1914-58 2060

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Wehmeier, Stefan 0122 2350-86 2414 1002 Hagedorn, Florian 1220 1810-65 1921
2 Hecht, Carsten 1104 2315-141 2320 1003 Fecke, Andreas 0020 2050-105 2133
3 Wagner, Alexej 0247 2259-97 2260 1004 Riesner, Daniel 1118 1967
4 Pollmüller, Michael 1192 2149-83 2138 1005 Kühler, Andreas 0055 1904-85 2030
5 Grobbel, Rainer 0159 2137-100 2161 1006 Neuillet, Alexandre 1224 2240
6 Kruse, Janik 1103 2143-138 2211 1007 Matthias, Heiner 0070 2296-108 2359
7 Niediek, Cedric 1222 2078-112 2104 1008 Brenke, Andreas 0005 2295-99 2349
8 Hagedorn, Alfons 1221 1854-181 1879 1009 Köhlers, Detlef 1068 2012-26
1001 Schulte, Tobias 1146 1784-34 1836 1010 Chapman, Alan John 0006 1885-159 1960

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Kamen 1 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Schenkmann, Eduard 0174 1985-43 2027 6 Seepe, Udo 0158 2036-130 2117
2 Weidemann, Christian 0162 2196-107 2233 7 Rumpf, Thomas 1069 2036-133 2101
3 Himmel, Hansjörg 0200 2223-77 2263 8 Kilian, Ralf 0156 2028-171 2094
4 Lütke, Jens 1065 2149-118 2202 1001 Georg, Heinz 0141 2098-197 2171
5 Kleinegger, Frank 0157 2097-167 2160

nach oben