SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

SF Brackel 1

1 Luft, Dennis — DWZ: 2272-114 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2350-86, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2251-116, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2196-107, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Abolianin, Arthur SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2415-127, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kartsev, Soel — DWZ: 2168-179 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: +:- 5.0 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2187-105, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2223-77, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2168-246, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2305-105, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2404-162, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2263-126 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2149-83, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2208-150, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2149-118, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2024-110, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2191-127, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Draftian, Ashote SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2235-134, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Knudsen, Simon — DWZ: 2249-151 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Niediek, Cedric LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2078-112, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2114-118, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2097-167, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2101-36, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Deleyn, Gunter SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2219-95, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas — DWZ: 2196-94 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hagedorn, Alfons LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1854-181, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2076-100, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-130, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2076-121, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Minyeyevtsev, Semen SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 7
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2201-123, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Goldschmidt, Christian — DWZ: 2204-163 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1751-35, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2016-114, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2058-209, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 7
5 Krallmann, Matthias SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2100-208, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Clopes Llahi, Judit SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2172-91, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Korten, Lando — DWZ: 2135-81 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2002-76, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-133, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Kuckling, Hannah SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2060-136, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2071-91, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Winkels, Marcel SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: 1968-79, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 5
7 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2198-68, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1001 Strathoff, Martin — DWZ: 2073-89 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2050-105, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2004-74, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2098-197, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Schettler, Jürgen SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Maric, Boris Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2036-45, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1002 Strathoff, Jens — DWZ: 2056-98 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Reisberg, Andre — DWZ: 2052-83 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krug, Franz-Dieter SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: 1421-160, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1
17 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2187-105 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Gerlach, Felix — DWZ: 2054-70 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Finke, Tobias SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2015-98, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 6
20 Kartsev, Nikolay — DWZ: 2116-145 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1986-79, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
22 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2131-93 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2073-94, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 1
50 Bungarten, Jona — DWZ: 2136-102 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 4