SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

SF Gerresheim 1

SF Gerresheim 1 wurde am 28.06.2021 zurückgezogen

1 Stets, Dmitry — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Kurayan, Ruslan — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Bogdanov, Egor — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Kooijmans, Jermo — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Agterberg, Mark — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Dresen, Ulrich — DWZ: 2168-246 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2247-143, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-90, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-179, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2196-107, Elo: -:+ 2.0 aus 7
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Draftian, Ashote SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 6
7 Liedmann, Dennis — DWZ: 2024-110 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2251-116, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2263-126, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2223-77, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2305-105, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Deleyn, Gunter SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 6
8 Stork, Ornett — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2261-100, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1001 Van Lanen, Toon — DWZ: 2101-36 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-100, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2187-105, Elo: -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-151, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 6
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2149-118, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2145-115, Elo: -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Minyeyevtsev, Semen SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 7
1002 Selten, Jan — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2199-122, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Niediek, Cedric LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2078-112, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2208-150, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2196-94, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 7
4 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2097-167, Elo: -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2076-121, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Clopes Llahi, Judit SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 4
1003 Köhler, Markus — DWZ: 2058-209 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2177-94, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1751-35, Elo: -:+ 1.5 aus 6
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2114-118, Elo: -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2204-163, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-130, Elo: -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2071-91, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Winkels, Marcel SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: 1968-79, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 5
1004 Kuckling, Hannah — DWZ: 2060-136 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2092-118, Elo: -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2135-81, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 6
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-133, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 6
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1005 Finke, Tobias — DWZ: 2015-98 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2137-90, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2076-100, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2054-70, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2028-171, Elo: -:+ 3.0 aus 5
7 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1947-145, Elo: -:+ 1.5 aus 2
6 Reinhard, Marcus SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 5
1006 Sapkowski, Wieslaw — DWZ: 1950-132 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1991-84, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 6
6 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2050-105, Elo: -:+ 2.0 aus 3
8 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1915-56, Elo: -:+ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schettler, Jürgen SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 5
1007 Yilmaz, Ahmet — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Werbeck, Torsten Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1967-146, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 6
8 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2002-76, Elo: -:+ 3.0 aus 7
8 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2136-102, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2098-197, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 7
10 Angermünde, Dirk — DWZ: 1909-250 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krug, Reinhard SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: 1912-78, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 4
13 Riyadh, Ghassan — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rebbe, Marco Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: -, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 2
7 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: -, Elo: -:+ 1.5 aus 2
14 Maisels, Victor — DWZ: 1883-53 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1904-85, Elo: -:+ 2.0 aus 3