SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

SVG Alsdorf 1

SVG Alsdorf 1 wurde am 20.06.2021 zurückgezogen

1 Burovic, Rijad — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Samolins, Vitalijs — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Laketic, Gojko — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Sutkovic, Damir — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Kojic, Tigran — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2415-127, Elo: -:+ 2.5 aus 5
6 Burovic, Ismet — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2404-162, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 8
7 Abolianin, Arthur — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2235-134, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2139-82, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2247-143, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2350-86, Elo: -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-90, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2272-114, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 6
8 Draftian, Ashote — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2268-164, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2261-100, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2251-116, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2263-126, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2168-246, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 7
1001 Deleyn, Gunter — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2201-123, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Bussard, Christian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2211-113, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 4
3 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2199-122, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-151, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 6
2 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2024-110, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 6
1002 Minyeyevtsev, Semen — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2172-91, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2188-229, Elo: -:+ 2.5 aus 7
4 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2177-94, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2149-83, Elo: -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2208-150, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2196-94, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2101-36, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 6
1003 Clopes Llahi, Judit — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pawelzik, Malte Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2156-36, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2114-118, Elo: -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2204-163, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 7
1004 Winkels, Marcel — DWZ: 1968-79 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2158-223, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-100, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2092-118, Elo: -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2135-81, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2058-209, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 7
1005 Reinhard, Marcus — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2198-68, Elo: -:+ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2137-90, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Niediek, Cedric LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2078-112, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 6
6 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2076-100, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6 Finke, Tobias SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2015-98, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 6
1006 Schettler, Jürgen — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Maric, Boris Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2036-45, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Di Franco, Patricio Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2015-155, Elo: -:+ 1.5 aus 2
7 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2002-76, Elo: -:+ 3.0 aus 7
7 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2073-89, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 6
7 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1950-132, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 4
1007 Krug, Reinhard — DWZ: 1912-78 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Diesner, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2022-87, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1991-84, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 6
7 Hagedorn, Alfons LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1854-181, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 4
8 Angermünde, Dirk SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1909-250, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Roefe, Detlef — DWZ: 1865-131 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Glaser, Steffen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 1944-46, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2013-67, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 1
14 Heldenbergh, Nils — DWZ: 1975-29 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Werbeck, Torsten Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1967-146, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 6
15 De Cocq, Ramin — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fuchs, Thomas Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1914-58, Elo: -:+ 1.5 aus 2
8 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2050-105, Elo: -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2010 Krug, Franz-Dieter — DWZ: 1421-160 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2052-83, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 1