SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1

1 Eichhorn, Andreas — DWZ: 2270-101 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2247-143, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2350-86, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Paris, Michael — DWZ: 2139-82 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Abolianin, Arthur SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2404-162, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2196-107, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2261-100, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-90, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Bussard, Christian — DWZ: 2211-113 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Deleyn, Gunter SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2235-134, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2199-122, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2208-150, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Nagel, Bernhard — DWZ: 2188-229 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2305-105, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Minyeyevtsev, Semen SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2268-164, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2223-77, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2177-94, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2114-118, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kloss, Henning — DWZ: 2152-52 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2145-115, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2149-118, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2137-90, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Pawelzik, Malte — DWZ: 2156-36 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2191-127, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Clopes Llahi, Judit SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2219-95, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2097-167, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Boos, Markus Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2171-124, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2149-83, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2092-118, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Lindam, Ingo — DWZ: 2158-223 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2076-121, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Winkels, Marcel SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: 1968-79, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2172-91, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-130, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1991-84, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-100, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2076-100, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Cramer, Volker — DWZ: 2058-128 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krallmann, Matthias SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2100-208, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2198-68, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-133, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Niediek, Cedric LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2078-112, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2016-114, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1001 Loseries, Uwe — DWZ: 2155-87 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2071-91, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Meertens, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2083-147, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2028-171, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Saoudi, Lahcen Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2006-31, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hagedorn, Alfons LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1854-181, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Di Franco, Patricio — DWZ: 2015-155 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Schettler, Jürgen SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 5
11 Strohmeyer, Jochen — DWZ: 2133-63 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1751-35, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
12 Hören, Andreas — DWZ: 2085-51 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2002-76, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Cmiel, Thorsten — DWZ: 2023-162 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Graf, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1916-81, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Diesner, Michael — DWZ: 2022-87 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Krug, Reinhard SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: 1912-78, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 4
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2098-197, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2001 Mews, Bernhard — DWZ: 1925-51 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1975-89, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2002 Glaser, Steffen — DWZ: 1944-46 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Roefe, Detlef SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: 1865-131, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 2