SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

LSV Turm Lippstadt 1

1 Wehmeier, Stefan — DWZ: 2350-86 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2272-114, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Abolianin, Arthur SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2415-127, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Eichhorn, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2270-101, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Hecht, Carsten — DWZ: 2315-141 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2168-246, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2305-105, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Draftian, Ashote SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2404-162, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2139-82, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2247-143, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Schenkmann, Eduard SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1985-43, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Wagner, Alexej — DWZ: 2259-97 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-179, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2024-110, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2145-115, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Deleyn, Gunter SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2235-134, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2188-229, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2261-100, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2196-107, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Pollmüller, Michael — DWZ: 2149-83 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2263-126, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2191-127, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Minyeyevtsev, Semen SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Pawelzik, Malte Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2156-36, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Grobbel, Rainer — DWZ: 2137-100 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2101-36, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 6
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2076-121, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Winkels, Marcel SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: 1968-79, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2268-164, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2158-223, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2199-122, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2149-118, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kruse, Janik — DWZ: 2143-138 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2219-95, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2177-94, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-130, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Niediek, Cedric — DWZ: 2078-112 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-151, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 7
6 Krallmann, Matthias SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2100-208, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Reinhard, Marcus SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Cramer, Volker Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2058-128, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2137-90, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Hagedorn, Alfons — DWZ: 1854-181 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2196-94, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2071-91, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Krug, Reinhard SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: 1912-78, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Loseries, Uwe Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1001 Schulte, Tobias — DWZ: 1751-35 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2204-163, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2058-209, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 7
8 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2201-123, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Strohmeyer, Jochen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2133-63, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Werbeck, Torsten Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1967-146, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1002 Hagedorn, Florian — DWZ: 1810-65 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Fecke, Andreas — DWZ: 2050-105 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2073-89, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1950-132, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 4
8 De Cocq, Ramin SVG Alsdorf 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 2
1004 Riesner, Daniel — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2187-105, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Riyadh, Ghassan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 2
1005 Kühler, Andreas — DWZ: 1904-85 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Maisels, Victor SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1883-53, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Fuchs, Thomas Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1914-58, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2028-171, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1006 Neuillet, Alexandre — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Matthias, Heiner — DWZ: 2296-108 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1008 Brenke, Andreas — DWZ: 2295-99 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1009 Köhlers, Detlef — DWZ: 2012-26 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1010 Chapman, Alan John — DWZ: 1885-159 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Laurenz, Waldemar — DWZ: 1914-151 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2172-91, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2098-197, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
15 Hagenhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1742-272 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2198-68, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1863-100, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Besou, Hussain — DWZ: 2193-62 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1932-66, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1986-79, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2