SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1 2198-68 6,0 8 75
2 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1 2073-89 5,5 6 92
3 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1 2252-145 5,5 6 92
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1 2196-94 5,5 7 79
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1 2201-123 5,5 7 79
6 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1 2172-91 5,5 8 69
7 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1 2396-161 5,5 8 69
8 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1 2202-162 5,0 6 83
9 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1 2277-96 5,0 6 83
10 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2320-90 5,0 6 83
11 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1 2177-94 5,0 7 71
12 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2208-150 5,0 7 71
13 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1 2219-95 5,0 7 71
14 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1 2267-125 5,0 7 71
15 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2315-141 5,0 7 71
16 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2259-97 5,0 8 63
17 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1 1986-83 4,5 6 75
18 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1 2071-91 4,5 6 75
19 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1 2154-80 4,5 6 75
20 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2137-100 4,5 7 64
21 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1 2137-90 4,5 7 64
22 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1 2211-119 4,5 7 64
23 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1 2250-163 4,5 7 64
24 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1 2235-134 4,5 8 56
25 Loseries, Uwe Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2155-87 4,0 5 80
26 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2251-116 4,0 5 80
27 Werbeck, Torsten Elberfelder SG 1 1939-145 4,0 6 67
28 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1 2036-133 4,0 6 67
29 Niediek, Cedric LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2078-112 4,0 6 67
30 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1 2106-134 4,0 6 67
31 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1 2167-178 4,0 6 67
32 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1 2069-119 4,0 7 57
33 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1 2099-196 4,0 7 57
34 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2133-220 4,0 7 57
35 Pawelzik, Malte Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2156-36 4,0 7 57
36 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2171-81 4,0 7 57
37 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1 2253-142 4,0 7 57
38 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1 2310-158 4,0 7 57
39 Bussard, Christian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2211-113 3,5 4 88
40 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2076-100 3,5 5 70
41 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1 2223-77 3,5 6 58
42 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1 2272-114 3,5 6 58
43 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1 2164-117 3,5 7 50
44 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1 2273-103 3,5 7 50
45 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1 2028-171 3,0 5 60
46 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2092-118 3,0 5 60
47 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2350-86 3,0 5 60
48 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1 2087-166 3,0 6 50
49 Krallmann, Matthias SF Lieme 1 2098-206 3,0 6 50
50 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2002-76 3,0 7 43
51 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1 2037-129 3,0 7 43
52 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2114-118 2,5 5 50
53 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1 2145-115 2,5 5 50
54 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1 2415-127 2,5 5 50
55 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2181-227 2,5 7 36
56 Meertens, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1 2083-147 2,0 2 100
57 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1904-85 2,0 3 67
58 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2050-105 2,0 3 67
59 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2149-83 2,0 4 50
60 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2187-105 2,0 4 50
61 Cramer, Volker Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2058-128 2,0 5 40
62 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1 2191-127 2,0 5 40
63 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1 2196-107 2,0 7 29
64 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - 1,5 2 75
65 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 1 1865-100 1,5 2 75
66 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1914-151 1,5 2 75
67 Fuchs, Thomas Elberfelder SG 1 1914-58 1,5 2 75
68 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 1 1915-56 1,5 2 75
69 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1 1947-145 1,5 2 75
70 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1975-89 1,5 2 75
71 Di Franco, Patricio Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2041-153 1,5 2 75
72 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2105-56 1,5 2 75
73 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1783-34 1,5 6 25
74 Graf, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1 1917-81 1,0 1 100
75 Glaser, Steffen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 1944-46 1,0 1 100
76 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2013-67 1,0 1 100
77 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 1 2046-100 1,0 1 100
78 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1 2052-83 1,0 1 100
79 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 1 2072-67 1,0 1 100
80 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 1 2073-94 1,0 1 100
81 Strohmeyer, Jochen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2134-63 1,0 1 100
82 Rebbe, Marco Elberfelder SG 1 2003-70 1,0 2 50
83 Diesner, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2023-87 1,0 2 50
84 Maric, Boris Klub Kölner SF 1 2036-45 1,0 2 50
85 Eichhorn, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2270-101 1,0 2 50
86 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2143-138 1,0 3 33
87 Kloss, Henning Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2152-52 1,0 3 33
88 Boos, Markus Elberfelder SG 1 2179-123 1,0 3 33
89 Clopes Llahi, Judit SVG Alsdorf 1 - 1,0 4 25
90 Hagedorn, Alfons LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1854-181 1,0 4 25
91 Krug, Reinhard SVG Alsdorf 1 1912-78 1,0 4 25
92 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2016-114 1,0 4 25
93 Reinhard, Marcus SVG Alsdorf 1 - 1,0 5 20
94 Schettler, Jürgen SVG Alsdorf 1 - 1,0 5 20
95 Winkels, Marcel SVG Alsdorf 1 1934-77 1,0 5 20
96 Deleyn, Gunter SVG Alsdorf 1 - 1,0 6 17
97 Draftian, Ashote SVG Alsdorf 1 - 1,0 6 17
98 Minyeyevtsev, Semen SVG Alsdorf 1 - 1,0 7 14
99 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 1 1932-66 0,5 1 50
100 Pragua, Christoph Klub Kölner SF 1 2003-131 0,5 1 50
101 Hören, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2085-51 0,5 1 50
102 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1 2106-144 0,5 1 50
103 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1 2126-101 0,5 1 50
104 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1861-29 0,5 2 25
105 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1 1988-79 0,5 2 25
106 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2004-74 0,5 2 25
107 Burovic, Ismet SVG Alsdorf 1 - 0,0 1 0
108 Stork, Ornett SF Gerresheim 1 - 0,0 1 0
109 Kojic, Tigran SVG Alsdorf 1 - 0,0 1 0
110 Krug, Franz-Dieter SVG Alsdorf 1 1421-160 0,0 1 0
111 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 1 1853-60 0,0 1 0
112 Maisels, Victor SF Gerresheim 1 1883-53 0,0 1 0
113 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 1 1908-107 0,0 1 0
114 Angermünde, Dirk SF Gerresheim 1 1909-250 0,0 1 0
115 Mews, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 1924-51 0,0 1 0
116 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1972-116 0,0 1 0
117 Schenkmann, Eduard SV Kamen 1 1985-43 0,0 1 0
118 Cmiel, Thorsten Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2022-160 0,0 1 0
119 Heldenbergh, Nils SVG Alsdorf 1 2025-25 0,0 1 0
120 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1 2092-89 0,0 1 0
121 De Cocq, Ramin SVG Alsdorf 1 - 0,0 2 0
122 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1748-270 0,0 2 0
123 Riyadh, Ghassan SF Gerresheim 1 1772-11 0,0 2 0
124 Roefe, Detlef SVG Alsdorf 1 1865-131 0,0 2 0
125 Saoudi, Lahcen Elberfelder SG 1 2007-31 0,0 2 0
126 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 1 - 0,0 4 0
127 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1 1950-132 0,0 4 0
128 Kuckling, Hannah SF Gerresheim 1 2060-136 0,0 4 0
129 Abolianin, Arthur SVG Alsdorf 1 - 0,0 6 0
130 Finke, Tobias SF Gerresheim 1 2015-98 0,0 6 0
131 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1 2024-110 0,0 6 0
132 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1 2101-36 0,0 6 0
133 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1 - 0,0 7 0
134 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1 2058-209 0,0 7 0
135 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1 2175-244 0,0 7 0