SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

Godesberger SK 1

1 Nasuta, Grzegorz — DWZ: 2515-34 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2284-118, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2276-117, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2301-135, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Ris, Robert SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2466-72, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2300-249, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Teclaf, Pawel — DWZ: 2549-20 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2259-61, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2274-71, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2336-42, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Seger, Rüdiger — DWZ: 2188-129 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2125-141, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2349-119, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2219-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2232-173, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2364-59, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2084-59, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2172-137, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Agrest, Inna Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2252-38, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Dlugosz, Jedrzej — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2118-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2305-34, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Köhler, Christian Friedrich — DWZ: 2193-116 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Mauelshagen, Martin SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2086-98, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2087-137, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2308-59, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2116-72, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2088-181, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2167-91, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Grabowski, Pawel — DWZ: 2282-55 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2095-51, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1981-9, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-53, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1933-130, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-244, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1995-149, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Brandt, Sebastian — DWZ: 2132-66 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2000-196, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Werner, Jan Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1866-66, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kutzner, Stephen — DWZ: 2033-167 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1981-162, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2090-33, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2092-117, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2038-173, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1918-80, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2100-113, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Schulte-Geers, Niklas — DWZ: 2152-51 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2079-91, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1880-59, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2129-93, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2032-136, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1888-127, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Stenzel, Thomas — DWZ: 2078-108 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1942-35, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2057-101, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-214, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1992-115, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1824-92, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1003 Wecker, Martin — DWZ: 2143-125 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2057-181, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2113-119, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2036-260, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1953-51, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1952-188, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Mantau, Jan — DWZ: 2189-125 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1761-53, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Lübsen, Keno — DWZ: 2098-84 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2119-171, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
13 Mittmann, Johannes — DWZ: 2107-44 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1660-66, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1