SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

SG Porz 2

9 Peschlow, Patrick — DWZ: 2292-92 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Suvorov, Luca — DWZ: 2268-116 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2301-71, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Nasuta, Grzegorz Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2515-34, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2284-118, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2301-135, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2274-71, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2364-59, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2165-136, Elo: +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2300-249, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
11 Malykin, Vitaly — DWZ: 2259-61 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Teclaf, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2549-20, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Buscher, Michael — DWZ: 2282-161 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2272-119, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Pauly, Carlo — DWZ: 2331-118 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2129-154, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2188-129, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2251-62, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2219-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
14 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold — DWZ: 2245-72 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Bunyatov, Rustam — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-116, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2084-59, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
16 Ramien, David — DWZ: 2175-102 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Fieberg, Samuel — DWZ: 2125-127 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2308-59, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2002 Wagenknecht, Uwe — DWZ: 2095-51 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2157-94, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2290-54, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2129-140, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2240-83, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-53, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2116-72, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2003 Liard, Thibaud — DWZ: 2090-33 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2146-23, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2054-166, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Mauelshagen, Martin SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2086-98, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2004 Sabirov, Ramil — DWZ: 2142-92 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2072-180, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 7
2005 Gallasch, Jonas — DWZ: 2233-109 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-65, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2092-117, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1980-243, Elo: +:- 0.5 aus 8
2 Agrest, Inna Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2252-38, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2006 Mohammadi Nia, Borna — DWZ: 2095-90 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1742-33, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2152-51, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2232-173, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2100-73, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Lauzeningks, Jan Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2264-31, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1
2007 Gallasch, Robin — DWZ: 2018-100 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2078-108, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1981-162, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2119-171, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Beilfuß, Wilfried Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2118-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2021-98, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2032-136, Elo: +:- 3.0 aus 8
4 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2167-91, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2008 Perkampus, Laurin — DWZ: 2151-90 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2119-12, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2198-66, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1918-129, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Werner, Jan Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1866-66, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
18 Gallinnis, Norbert — DWZ: 2067-101 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2087-137, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
19 Finke, Kai — DWZ: 2132-55 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1806-149, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1
20 Thalwitzer, David — DWZ: 2088-128 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-106, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
23 Evers, Leo — DWZ: 2059-190 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1823-28, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1
3001 Thiemonds, Uli — DWZ: 2034-94 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1981-9, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1918-80, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3003 Wegener, Marcus — DWZ: 1940-84 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2154-53, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1918-81, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4002 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 2011-73 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2129-93, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1920-127, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
42 Wittig, Till — DWZ: 2000-79 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-214, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
48 Seemann, Mathis — DWZ: 1898-47 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2000-196, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6001 Kurgulin, Artur — DWZ: 1847-9 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1824-92, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
52 Traeger, Leonard — DWZ: 1708-50 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1971-129, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
119 Barsegian, Narek — DWZ: 1594-16 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1929-99, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2