SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

Krefelder SK Turm 1

1 Stomberg, Thomas — DWZ: 2301-135 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kohlweyer, Bernd Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2263-271, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2301-71, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Nasuta, Grzegorz Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2515-34, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2276-117, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2274-71, Elo: -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2412-80, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Kern, Guido — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Coenen, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2274-224, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Teclaf, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2549-20, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Buscher, Michael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2282-161, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2284-118, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2232-173, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Winkel, Peter — DWZ: 2219-99 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2300-249, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2129-154, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2188-129, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2349-119, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2251-62, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2116-72, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kistella, Roman — DWZ: 2174-132 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2275-121, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-116, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2095-51, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2118-99, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2364-59, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Van Gool, Rudi — DWZ: 2173-32 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2167-91, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2157-94, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2282-55, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2090-33, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2125-141, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2087-137, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2305-34, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Neuer, Thomas — DWZ: 2092-117 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2064-158, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2146-23, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2033-167, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2235-110, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Mauelshagen, Martin SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2086-98, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-106, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-53, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Dorner, Matthias — DWZ: 2113-119 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Luncescu, Christian Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2094-80, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-104, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2143-125, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2038-173, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Fehmer, Carsten — DWZ: 2119-171 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1883-117, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2103-13, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2098-84, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2057-101, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1942-35, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1880-59, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1933-130, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1933-130, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
9 Terhuven, Patrick — DWZ: 2168-122 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1879-143, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1918-80, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
12 Gutkin, Ilya — DWZ: 2198-66 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Perkampus, Laurin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2182-94, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2129-93, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 5
14 Guddat, Joachim — DWZ: 2061-94 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2036-260, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1992-115, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2001 Noever, Niklas — DWZ: 1928-74 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1851-100, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Komans, Dieter — DWZ: 1905-119 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2057-181, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2144-46, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
22 Bräunig, Heiko — DWZ: 1740-99 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1953-51, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
55 van Gool, Henk — DWZ: 2172-43 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-214, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8