SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

Herforder SV Königsspringer 1

1 Nordsieck, Thomas — DWZ: 2274-71 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2172-137, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Kohlweyer, Bernd Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2263-271, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Teclaf, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2549-20, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2276-117, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2301-135, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2284-118, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Peist, Jürgen — DWZ: 2255-85 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2088-181, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2301-71, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2095-51, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2272-119, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2412-80, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Bentel, Robin — DWZ: 2232-173 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-244, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2346-173, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2188-129, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2079-91, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2331-73, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Beilfuß, Wilfried — DWZ: 2118-99 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2131-122, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2300-249, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2129-154, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Dlugosz, Jedrzej Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2057-101, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2308-59, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Loemker, Michael — DWZ: 2087-137 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Borngässer, Rene Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2281-140, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2157-94, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-116, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2067-101, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Mauelshagen, Martin SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2086-98, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hanisch, Bernd — DWZ: 1990-106 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2032-136, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2165-92, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2146-23, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Thalwitzer, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2088-128, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2092-117, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2154-53, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Stoimenov, Ivan — DWZ: 1981-9 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2167-91, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-104, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2282-55, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2034-94, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Quelle, Helmut — DWZ: 2038-173 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2068-104, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2033-167, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2113-119, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1942-57, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Bykovskij, Sergej — DWZ: 2030-68 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Hiller, Stefan — DWZ: 1880-59 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-65, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2152-51, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2119-171, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1003 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard — DWZ: 1755-214 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-61, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2064-158, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2103-13, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2078-108, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Wittig, Till SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2000-79, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 van Gool, Henk Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Graß, Jonathan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1733-19, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2000-196, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Schmitz, Thorsten — DWZ: 2027-109 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2261-173, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Schütte, Marco — DWZ: 1988-89 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1929-99, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Fritz, Axel — DWZ: 1873-151 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2144-46, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2