SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

SK Sodingen/Castrop 1

1 Tomaszewski, Roman — DWZ: 2199-47 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2172-137, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2301-71, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Werrn, Pascal — DWZ: 2084-59 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2412-80, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2284-118, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2088-181, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2300-249, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2188-129, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Böhnke, Martin — DWZ: 2116-72 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2336-42, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2272-119, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-244, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2275-121, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2129-154, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-116, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2095-51, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2219-99, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Waldschmidt, Georg — DWZ: 2135-113 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2364-59, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2251-62, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Borngässer, Rene Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2281-140, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Kusnetsov, Mark — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2308-59, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2157-94, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2235-110, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2113-119, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Banik, Thorsten — DWZ: 2100-73 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-53, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2125-141, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2131-122, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2165-92, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2146-23, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2079-91, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Hille, Ralph Ingo — DWZ: 2021-98 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2167-91, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-104, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2057-101, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Müller, Frank — DWZ: 1933-130 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2154-53, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1981-162, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2032-136, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2068-104, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-65, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2282-55, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Perkampus, Laurin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2182-94, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2119-171, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1001 Rohovoy, Dmitrij — DWZ: 1918-80 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2000-196, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1942-35, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1995-149, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2103-13, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2033-167, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2034-94, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2168-122, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1002 Becker, Jörg — DWZ: 2129-93 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1813-169, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-61, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2152-51, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2047-74, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2198-66, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Ribbeheger, Edgar — DWZ: 1998-135 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1899-95, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Haberhausen, Ansgar — DWZ: 1992-115 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2078-108, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Schriewer, Thomas — DWZ: 1851-100 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1928-74, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Zwielich, Frank — DWZ: 1953-51 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2143-125, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1740-99, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3003 Zygan, Michael — DWZ: 1761-53 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2189-125, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1