SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 2364-59 6,5 7 93
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2232-173 6,5 8 81
3 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1 2119-171 6,0 8 75
4 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2 2300-249 6,0 8 75
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2239-53 5,5 7 79
6 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2308-59 5,5 7 79
7 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2282-55 5,5 8 69
8 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2 2167-91 5,5 9 61
9 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2103-13 5,0 5 100
10 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2 2057-101 5,0 7 71
11 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1 2154-53 4,5 6 75
12 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1 2412-80 4,5 6 75
13 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2146-23 4,5 7 64
14 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2143-125 4,0 5 80
15 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2152-51 4,0 5 80
16 Teclaf, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2549-20 4,0 5 80
17 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1976-65 4,0 6 67
18 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2 2079-91 4,0 6 67
19 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2087-137 4,0 8 50
20 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2193-116 4,0 8 50
21 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2 2276-117 4,0 8 50
22 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1 2251-62 3,5 4 88
23 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2129-93 3,5 5 70
24 Nasuta, Grzegorz Godesberger SK 1 2515-34 3,5 5 70
25 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1 2078-108 3,5 6 58
26 Mauelshagen, Martin SG Niederkassel 1 2086-98 3,5 6 58
27 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1 2125-141 3,5 6 58
28 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1 2199-88 3,5 6 58
29 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2 2235-110 3,5 6 58
30 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 2000-196 3,5 7 50
31 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2033-167 3,5 7 50
32 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1 2092-117 3,5 7 50
33 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1 2108-156 3,5 7 50
34 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1 2110-92 3,5 7 50
35 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2157-94 3,5 7 50
36 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 - 3,5 8 44
37 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1933-130 3,5 8 44
38 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2116-72 3,5 8 44
39 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1 2188-129 3,5 8 44
40 Borngässer, Rene Düsseldorfer SK 2 2281-140 3,0 3 100
41 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2 2349-119 3,0 4 75
42 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 - 3,0 5 60
43 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2255-85 3,0 5 60
44 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1 2272-119 3,0 5 60
45 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2 2064-158 3,0 6 50
46 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2 2068-104 3,0 6 50
47 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2131-122 3,0 6 50
48 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1 2219-99 3,0 6 50
49 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2274-71 3,0 6 50
50 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1 2284-118 3,0 6 50
51 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1 2113-119 3,0 7 43
52 Beilfuß, Wilfried Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2118-99 3,0 7 43
53 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2301-71 3,0 7 43
54 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2032-136 3,0 8 38
55 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1933-130 2,5 4 63
56 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 1 1942-35 2,5 5 50
57 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2 2090-33 2,5 5 50
58 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2 2165-92 2,5 5 50
59 Perkampus, Laurin SG Porz 2 2182-94 2,5 5 50
60 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1 - 2,5 6 42
61 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1979-104 2,5 6 42
62 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2021-98 2,5 6 42
63 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1 2173-32 2,5 7 36
64 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2172-137 2,5 8 31
65 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 2 1899-95 2,0 2 100
66 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2 2034-94 2,0 2 100
67 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2 2100-113 2,0 2 100
68 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 1 2144-46 2,0 2 100
69 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1 2168-122 2,0 2 100
70 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1 2198-66 2,0 2 100
71 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1977-61 2,0 3 67
72 Buscher, Michael SG Porz 2 2282-161 2,0 3 67
73 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1 2305-34 2,0 3 67
74 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2 2275-121 2,0 4 50
75 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1981-9 2,0 5 40
76 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2100-73 2,0 6 33
77 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1 2301-135 2,0 6 33
78 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2088-181 2,0 7 29
79 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2129-154 2,0 7 29
80 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1989-55 2,0 8 25
81 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2 - 1,5 2 75
82 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 2 1897-84 1,5 2 75
83 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 2 1940-84 1,5 2 75
84 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2 1946-85 1,5 2 75
85 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1953-51 1,5 2 75
86 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1 2061-94 1,5 2 75
87 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1 2174-132 1,5 6 25
88 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2084-59 1,5 7 21
89 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2 2095-51 1,5 7 21
90 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1755-214 1,5 8 19
91 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1918-80 1,5 8 19
92 Seemann, Mathis SG Porz 2 1898-47 1,0 1 100
93 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1 1928-74 1,0 1 100
94 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 1 1942-57 1,0 1 100
95 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1988-89 1,0 1 100
96 Wittig, Till SG Porz 2 2000-79 1,0 1 100
97 Kaczmarek, Maciej SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2052-46 1,0 1 100
98 Evers, Leo SG Porz 2 2059-190 1,0 1 100
99 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2 2067-101 1,0 1 100
100 Thalwitzer, David SG Porz 2 2088-128 1,0 1 100
101 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1 2107-44 1,0 1 100
102 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2 2132-55 1,0 1 100
103 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2 2142-92 1,0 1 100
104 van Gool, Henk Krefelder SK Turm 1 2172-43 1,0 1 100
105 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1 2189-125 1,0 1 100
106 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 1 2261-173 1,0 1 100
107 Werner, Jan Düsseldorfer SK 2 1866-66 1,0 2 50
108 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1 2057-181 1,0 2 50
109 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1 2132-66 1,0 2 50
110 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2199-47 1,0 2 50
111 Agrest, Inna Düsseldorfer SK 2 2252-38 1,0 2 50
112 Kohlweyer, Bernd Düsseldorfer SK 2 2263-271 1,0 2 50
113 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 2 2346-173 1,0 2 50
114 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1879-143 1,0 3 33
115 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2 1995-149 1,0 3 33
116 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - 1,0 4 25
117 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2038-173 1,0 4 25
118 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1990-106 1,0 7 14
119 Barsegian, Narek SG Porz 2 - 0,5 1 50
120 Traeger, Leonard SG Porz 2 1708-50 0,5 1 50
121 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 2 1847-9 0,5 1 50
122 Luncescu, Christian Düsseldorfer SK 2 2094-80 0,5 1 50
123 Coenen, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2 2274-224 0,5 1 50
124 Ris, Robert SV Erkenschwick 1 2466-72 0,5 1 50
125 Dlugosz, Jedrzej Godesberger SK 1 - 0,5 2 25
126 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1 1813-169 0,5 2 25
127 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 2 1824-92 0,5 2 25
128 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 2 1883-117 0,5 2 25
129 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 2 1886-128 0,5 2 25
130 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 2 1918-81 0,5 2 25
131 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 1 1929-99 0,5 2 25
132 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1992-115 0,5 2 25
133 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1 2036-260 0,5 2 25
134 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 2 2047-74 0,5 2 25
135 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1 2336-42 0,5 2 25
136 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1988-244 0,5 8 6
137 Weuste, Jan-Eric SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 - 0,0 1 0
138 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 - 0,0 1 0
139 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1660-66 0,0 1 0
140 Graß, Jonathan SG Niederkassel 1 1733-19 0,0 1 0
141 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 1 1740-99 0,0 1 0
142 Lemmer, Klaus SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1749-64 0,0 1 0
143 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1761-53 0,0 1 0
144 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1805-84 0,0 1 0
145 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1806-149 0,0 1 0
146 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1823-28 0,0 1 0
147 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1851-100 0,0 1 0
148 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1873-151 0,0 1 0
149 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 2 1888-127 0,0 1 0
150 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1952-188 0,0 1 0
151 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1998-135 0,0 1 0
152 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2027-109 0,0 1 0
153 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 1 2098-84 0,0 1 0
154 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2 2259-61 0,0 1 0
155 Lauzeningks, Jan Düsseldorfer SK 2 2264-31 0,0 1 0
156 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1 2331-73 0,0 1 0
157 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1742-33 0,0 2 0
158 Komans, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 1 1905-119 0,0 2 0
159 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2 2125-127 0,0 2 0
160 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1880-59 0,0 3 0
161 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2135-113 0,0 3 0
162 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1 1981-162 0,0 4 0