SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SF Essen-Katernberg 1

1 Siebrecht, Sebastian — DWZ: 2349-284 Elo: 2394 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2317 / 2373
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2441-132, Elo: 2444 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Buckels, Valentin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2407-118, Elo: 2448 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2361-175, Elo: 2431 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2294-126, Elo: 2305 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Tomic, Bosko — DWZ: 2365-40 Elo: 2417 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2364 / 2413
2 Hendriks, Willy SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2437-82, Elo: 2438 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2477-18, Elo: 2448 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2234-196, Elo: 2264 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Rezazadeh, Amir SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2302-131, Elo: 2325 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2390-114, Elo: 2407 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2269-242, Elo: 2312 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2407-301, Elo: 2426 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Küppers, Timo — DWZ: 2280-81 Elo: 2287 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2283 / 2290
3 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2234-130, Elo: 2275 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2410-15, Elo: 2389 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2260-75, Elo: 2297 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 van Osch, Mees SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2308-77, Elo: 2318 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2203-75, Elo: 2208 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schmitzer, Klaus SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2248-126, Elo: 2261 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2390-57, Elo: 2418 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Rosen, Bernd — DWZ: 2267-169 Elo: 2313 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2246 / 2295
4 Schlawin, Marlon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2282-144, Elo: 2319 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2338-18, Elo: 2312 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2275-132, Elo: 2305 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 van Meegen, Ruud SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2284-65, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2209-56, Elo: 2226 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2212-189, Elo: 2273 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Browning, Alex SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2302-111, Elo: 2307 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Wessendorf, Thomas — DWZ: 2250-116 Elo: 2252 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2274 / 2268
4 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2354-35, Elo: 2394 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Stillger, Bernhard SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2240-182, Elo: 2245 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2220-111, Elo: 2206 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2208-44, Elo: 2220 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Bee, Marcus — DWZ: 2186-79 Elo: 2219 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2200 / 2230
5 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2189-97, Elo: 2224 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2287-120, Elo: 2320 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2224-89, Elo: 2277 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Hönig, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2166-39, Elo: 2203 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2160-100, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2101-195, Elo: 2150 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Litwak, Aleksej SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2285-150, Elo: 2303 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Grünter, Martin — DWZ: 2155-110 Elo: 2178 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2150 / 2179
6 Werthebach, Felix SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2196-86, Elo: 2220 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2201-99, Elo: 2230 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2103-67, Elo: 2117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Strijbos, Maarten SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2315-22, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2105-156, Elo: 2142 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2218-125, Elo: 2222 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2176-112 Elo: 2173 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2177 / 2177
7 Backwinkel, Paul SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2204-98, Elo: 2297 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2210-103, Elo: 2145 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2177-158, Elo: 2231 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2110-96, Elo: 2149 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2151-53, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Ortmeier, Leonhard SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2246-83, Elo: 2290 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2152-150, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Gassmann, Volker — DWZ: 2197-156 Elo: 2229 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2181 / 2218
8 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2175-66, Elo: 2134 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2121-102, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Villwock, Martin — DWZ: 2110-238 Elo: 2120 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2098 / 2114
6 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2124-101, Elo: 2175 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Dahm, Bernd — DWZ: 2133-81 Elo: 2125 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2145 / 2131
7 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2185-38, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Bergmans, Dirk SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2065-23, Elo: 2021 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2119-117 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2126 / 2113
8 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1960-103, Elo: 2031 1:0 0.5 aus 5
14 Heldt, Maximilian — DWZ: 2060-85 Elo: 2072 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2077 / 2082
8 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2142-183, Elo: 2184 1:0 1.0 aus 2