SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SV Wattenscheid 1

1 Koscielski, Janusz — DWZ: 2234-196 Elo: 2264 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2233 / 2263
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2441-132, Elo: 2444 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2365-40, Elo: 2417 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Zelbel, Patrick SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2443-183, Elo: 2448 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2361-175, Elo: 2431 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2289-56, Elo: 2293 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Thiel, Thomas — DWZ: 2234-99 Elo: 2250 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
3 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 2242-135 Elo: 2278 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2229 / 2267
2 Hendriks, Willy SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2437-82, Elo: 2438 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2477-18, Elo: 2448 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Rezazadeh, Amir SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2302-131, Elo: 2325 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2390-114, Elo: 2407 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2294-126, Elo: 2305 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Franke, Johannes — DWZ: 2260-75 Elo: 2297 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2274 / 2304
3 Schlawin, Marlon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2282-144, Elo: 2319 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81, Elo: 2287 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2338-18, Elo: 2312 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2203-75, Elo: 2208 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2269-242, Elo: 2312 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Straeter, Timo — DWZ: 2275-132 Elo: 2305 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2242 / 2283
4 Hengelbrock, Joachim SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2270-111, Elo: 2292 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2267-169, Elo: 2313 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2354-35, Elo: 2394 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 van Meegen, Ruud SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2284-65, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2217-129, Elo: 2239 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2281-92, Elo: 2330 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Wengenroth, Walter — DWZ: 2224-89 Elo: 2277 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2222 / 2273
5 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2199-87, Elo: 2256 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2186-79, Elo: 2219 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2201-99, Elo: 2230 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Stillger, Bernhard SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2240-182, Elo: 2245 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2209-56, Elo: 2226 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Schmitzer, Klaus SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2248-126, Elo: 2261 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Sandkamp, Ralph — DWZ: 2177-158 Elo: 2231 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2166 / 2220
6 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2175-66, Elo: 2134 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112, Elo: 2173 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2160-100, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2212-189, Elo: 2273 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Kähmann, Jörg — DWZ: 2145-94 Elo: 2188 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2165 / 2196
5 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2210-103, Elo: 2145 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Baltic, Fatih SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2236-100, Elo: 2271 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2151-53, Elo: 2149 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2220-111, Elo: 2206 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1001 Hirsch, Stefan — DWZ: 2124-101 Elo: 2175 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2128 / 2176
7 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2096-97, Elo: 2083 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2110-238, Elo: 2120 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1960-103, Elo: 2031 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Hönig, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2166-39, Elo: 2203 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2058-89, Elo: 2108 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1002 Körber, Matthias — DWZ: 2185-38 Elo: 2178 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2189 / 2181
8 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98, Elo: 2104 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2133-81, Elo: 2125 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2122-142, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2101-195, Elo: 2150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
9 Schröder, Wilfried — DWZ: 2142-183 Elo: 2184 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2133 / 2179
8 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2060-85, Elo: 2072 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1940-129, Elo: 2039 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Schlehöfer, Ralf — DWZ: 2164-89 Elo: 2240 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2162 / 2238
8 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2110-96, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Peter, Thomas — DWZ: 2122-68 Elo: 2203 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2130 / 2207
8 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1970-86, Elo: 2010 1:0 0.0 aus 1