SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SV Mülheim-Nord 2

9 Buckels, Valentin — DWZ: 2407-118 Elo: 2448 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2404 / 2447
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2371-90, Elo: 2405 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Siebrecht, Sebastian SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2349-284, Elo: 2394 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Warmerdam, Max — DWZ: 2568-69 Elo: 2535 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
11 Hausrath, Daniel — DWZ: 2463-286 Elo: 2480 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2456 / 2477
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2291-127, Elo: 2312 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2441-132, Elo: 2444 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Zelbel, Patrick — DWZ: 2443-183 Elo: 2448 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2458 / 2454
3 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2337-13, Elo: 2364 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2234-196, Elo: 2264 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Dinstuhl, Volkmar — DWZ: 2345-117 Elo: 2387 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2348 / 2388
2 Hendriks, Willy SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2437-82, Elo: 2438 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
14 Zwirs, Nico — DWZ: 2455-76 Elo: 2442 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
15 Rezazadeh, Amir — DWZ: 2302-131 Elo: 2325 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2296 / 2321
2 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2365-40, Elo: 2417 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2242-135, Elo: 2278 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2477-18, Elo: 2448 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 van Osch, Mees — DWZ: 2308-77 Elo: 2318 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2304 / 2317
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2228-47, Elo: 2285 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81, Elo: 2287 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2001 van Meegen, Ruud — DWZ: 2284-65 Elo: 2295 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2295 / 2303
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2278-113, Elo: 2304 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2267-169, Elo: 2313 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2275-132, Elo: 2305 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2002 Stillger, Bernhard — DWZ: 2240-182 Elo: 2245 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2240 / 2246
3 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2234-130, Elo: 2275 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2250-116, Elo: 2252 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2224-89, Elo: 2277 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2003 Baltic, Fatih — DWZ: 2236-100 Elo: 2271 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2230 / 2267
6 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2184-94, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Hengelbrock, Joachim SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2270-111, Elo: 2292 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2145-94, Elo: 2188 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2410-15, Elo: 2389 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2361-175, Elo: 2431 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2004 Kahleys, Kevin — DWZ: 2164-99 Elo: 2191 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2152 / 2184
5 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2189-97, Elo: 2224 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2005 Hönig, Alexander — DWZ: 2166-39 Elo: 2203 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2160 / 2197
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2093-155, Elo: 2097 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Werthebach, Felix SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2196-86, Elo: 2220 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2186-79, Elo: 2219 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2124-101, Elo: 2175 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2354-35, Elo: 2394 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2203-75, Elo: 2208 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2006 Bus, Tom — DWZ: 2103-67 Elo: 2117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2102 / 2122
8 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2003-88, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Backwinkel, Paul SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2204-98, Elo: 2297 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Grünter, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2155-110, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2287-120, Elo: 2320 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2217-129, Elo: 2239 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Walter, Andreas — DWZ: 2122-142 Elo: 2147 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2115 / 2142
7 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2185-38, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2209-56, Elo: 2226 0:1 3.5 aus 5
21 Limbourg, Philipp — DWZ: 2205-109 Elo: 2233 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2216 / 2239
5 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2160-100, Elo: 2182 1:0 2.0 aus 5
22 Kuipers, Dustin — DWZ: 2110-96 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2127 / 2159
8 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112, Elo: 2173 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2164-89, Elo: 2240 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Voss, Gunther — DWZ: - Elo: 2126 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) / 2126
8 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2046-146, Elo: 2122 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
24 Oltmanns, Jan — DWZ: 2039-56 Elo: 2049 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2035 / 2047
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2201-99, Elo: 2230 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2151-53, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3001 Mainusch, Martin — DWZ: 1957-66 Elo: 2059 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1952 / 2053
6 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2210-103, Elo: 2145 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3002 Brockhaus, Bernd — DWZ: 1954-76 Elo: 2027 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1944 / 2019
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1960-103, Elo: 2031 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Gorny, Michael SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2032-47, Elo: 2008 0:1 1.0 aus 3
26 Nachbar, Benjamin — DWZ: - Elo: 2097 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) / 2096
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1940-129, Elo: 2039 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5003 Cordes, Malte — DWZ: 1808-70 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1800 /
8 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1983-49, Elo: 1920 0:1 1.0 aus 1