SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SV Letmathe 1

1 Kolosowski, Mateusz — DWZ: 2477-18 Elo: 2448 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2477 / 2452
1 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2289-56, Elo: 2293 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2365-40, Elo: 2417 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2407-301, Elo: 2426 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2242-135, Elo: 2278 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Kazakov, Mikhail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2492-68, Elo: 2516 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Rezazadeh, Amir SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2302-131, Elo: 2325 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Cukrowski, Filip — DWZ: 2410-15 Elo: 2389 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2434 / 2408
2 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81, Elo: 2287 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2390-57, Elo: 2418 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2371-90, Elo: 2405 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Baltic, Fatih SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2236-100, Elo: 2271 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Adamski, Andrzej — DWZ: 2316-14 Elo: 2275 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
4 Dubinski, Mateusz — DWZ: 2338-18 Elo: 2312 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2353 / 2326
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2294-126, Elo: 2305 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2267-169, Elo: 2313 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Litwak, Aleksej SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2285-150, Elo: 2303 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2260-75, Elo: 2297 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Soukup, Jiri — DWZ: 2354-35 Elo: 2394 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2356 / 2394
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2269-242, Elo: 2312 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2250-116, Elo: 2252 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2218-125, Elo: 2222 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2275-132, Elo: 2305 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2291-127, Elo: 2312 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Hönig, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2166-39, Elo: 2203 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Schleining, Zoya — DWZ: 2287-120 Elo: 2320 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2288 / 2319
5 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2186-79, Elo: 2219 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Wedda, Dries SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2196-29, Elo: 2170 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2337-13, Elo: 2364 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2103-67, Elo: 2117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Grürmann, Martin — DWZ: 2201-99 Elo: 2230 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2207 / 2234
4 Wilde, Pierre SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2225-109, Elo: 2273 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Grünter, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2155-110, Elo: 2178 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2152-150, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2224-89, Elo: 2277 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2228-47, Elo: 2285 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2039-56, Elo: 2049 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Adamski, Jan — DWZ: 2210-103 Elo: 2145 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2236 / 2173
5 Schmitzer, Klaus SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2248-126, Elo: 2261 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112, Elo: 2173 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2176-187, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2145-94, Elo: 2188 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2278-113, Elo: 2304 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1957-66, Elo: 2059 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Pfleger, Sascha — DWZ: 1960-103 Elo: 2031 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1938 / 2012
6 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2220-111, Elo: 2206 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2119-117, Elo: 2107 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2124-101, Elo: 2175 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2184-94, Elo: 2189 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1954-76, Elo: 2027 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1002 Hunold, Rolf — DWZ: 1940-129 Elo: 2039 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1931 / 2032
7 Bolwerk, Peter SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2163-53, Elo: 2191 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1995-173, Elo: 2090 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2142-183, Elo: 2184 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Tomiczny, Darius — DWZ: 1970-86 Elo: 2010 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1962 / 2006
8 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2122-68, Elo: 2203 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Schaar, Axel — DWZ: 1852-126 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1841 /
8 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2101-195, Elo: 2150 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2093-155, Elo: 2097 0:1 3.0 aus 5