SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lasser, Rene Königsspringer Leverkusen 3 1447-21 4,0 4 100
2 Wrzesniak, Marek BSW Opladen 1 1884-28 3,5 4 88
3 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1400-9 3,0 3 100
4 Göde, Paul Johannes Langenfelder SF 3 1623-38 3,0 3 100
5 Frank, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1509-92 3,0 4 75
6 Schüppen, Heinz BSW Opladen 1 1518-158 3,0 4 75
7 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1588-100 3,0 4 75
8 Meyerzon, Borys BSW Opladen 1 - 2,5 3 83
9 Wehr, Günter SV Opladen 2 1396-104 2,5 3 83
10 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1491-85 2,5 3 83
11 Falge, Rainer Langenfelder SF 3 1502-63 2,5 3 83
12 Hegmann, Werner SV Opladen 2 1461-120 2,5 4 63
13 Jaskolla, Oswald SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1649-40 2,5 4 63
14 Spranzel, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 3 1714-36 2,5 4 63
15 Ludwig, Wolfgang SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1786-45 2,5 4 63
16 Silva, Johannes SF Schlebusch 3 1157-7 2,0 2 100
17 Nölle, Nathalie Königsspringer Leverkusen 3 1328-20 2,0 2 100
18 Nordhausen, Helmut SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1460-85 2,0 3 67
19 Gast, Günter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1570-55 2,0 3 67
20 Nölle, Michael Königsspringer Leverkusen 3 1442-36 2,0 4 50
21 Wolf, Bernd SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1521-43 2,0 4 50
22 Hasanovic, Huzeir SV Opladen 2 1540-30 2,0 4 50
23 Schaffeld, Martin Langenfelder SF 3 1617-27 2,0 4 50
24 Unshelm, Jan Erik Langenfelder SF 3 1277-9 1,5 2 75
25 Thönnessen, Florian SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1471-2 1,5 2 75
26 Makiela, Richard Langenfelder SF 3 1543-16 1,5 2 75
27 Plobst, Mathias SF Schlebusch 3 1868-55 1,5 2 75
28 Jaskolla, Joachim SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1317-3 1,5 3 50
29 Bußenius, Niklas SF Schlebusch 3 1330-17 1,5 3 50
30 Lehmacher, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1364-45 1,5 3 50
31 Russ, Christian BSW Opladen 1 1366-9 1,5 3 50
32 Baloch, Walter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1427-19 1,5 3 50
33 van Kempen, Susanne SV Opladen 2 1571-158 1,5 4 38
34 Imhoff, Thomas SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1652-40 1,5 4 38
35 Hasivar, Gerd BSW Opladen 1 1657-87 1,5 4 38
36 Schläbitz, Joel Königsspringer Leverkusen 3 1784-13 1,5 4 38
37 Kosinowski, Marcel SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1475-43 1,0 1 100
38 Faenger, Helfried BSW Opladen 1 1496-74 1,0 1 100
39 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1516-64 1,0 1 100
40 Krol, Julian SF Schlebusch 3 1289-12 1,0 2 50
41 Nölle, Lisa Königsspringer Leverkusen 3 1323-31 1,0 2 50
42 Scharff, Jürgen SV Opladen 2 1368-39 1,0 2 50
43 Schellkes, Gunnar SF Schlebusch 3 1490-58 1,0 2 50
44 Kolinko, Daniel SF Schlebusch 3 1658-17 1,0 2 50
45 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1732-81 1,0 2 50
46 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 3 1837-44 1,0 2 50
47 Morbach, Nikolaus SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1111-23 1,0 3 33
48 Chalupka, Nick Langenfelder SF 3 1462-21 1,0 3 33
49 Leichter, Gerhard SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1649-126 1,0 3 33
50 Khananyev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3 1239-76 1,0 4 25
51 Schamuhn, Manfred BSW Opladen 1 1537-49 1,0 4 25
52 Boxnick, Malte SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1113-2 0,5 1 50
53 Nattkämper, Udo Königsspringer Leverkusen 3 1238-28 0,5 1 50
54 Morbach, Hans-Peter SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1713-39 0,5 1 50
55 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 3 1290-32 0,5 2 25
56 Geiser, Dietmar Königsspringer Leverkusen 3 1646-19 0,5 3 17
57 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 3 1339-43 0,5 4 13
58 Hüttner, Moritz SF Schlebusch 3 909-4 0,0 1 0
59 Pellander-Kanzler, Jannis SC Turm Leichlingen 1 1148-13 0,0 1 0
60 Brüdigam, Joachim SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 1189-1 0,0 1 0
61 Dietrich, Karl Peter BSW Opladen 1 1355-34 0,0 1 0
62 Videski, Sebastian SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 - 0,0 2 0
63 Heinzelmann, Franz SF Schlebusch 3 1425-11 0,0 2 0
64 Kuhnert, Klaus SV Opladen 2 1401-130 0,0 3 0
65 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2 1478-82 0,0 3 0
66 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 3 1512-13 0,0 3 0
67 Dzaka, Ragib SV Opladen 2 1681-12 0,0 4 0