SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Retschk, Markus SC Hota Düren 1 1989-62 5,0 5 100
2 Nievelstein, Günther SC Hota Düren 1 1270-53 3,0 3 100
3 Bodenhausen, Jörn TUS Strempt 3 1272-10 3,0 4 75
4 Sauter, Franz SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 1558-37 3,0 4 75
5 Horst, Florian SV Turm Bergheim 4 1313-16 2,5 3 83
6 Eichen, Jan TUS Strempt 3 1292-26 2,5 4 63
7 Oepen, Christian SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 1260-16 2,0 2 100
8 Barsuhn, Helmut SC Hota Düren 1 1640-51 2,0 2 100
9 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 4 1000-14 2,0 3 67
10 Madeo, Noel SV Turm Bergheim 4 1027-16 2,0 3 67
11 Matsubayashi, Hajime SC Hota Düren 1 1343-29 2,0 3 67
12 Georgi, Martin SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 1439-18 2,0 3 67
13 Wacket, Karl-Heinz SV Sindorf 2 1301-16 2,0 4 50
14 Hantich, Ingo SV Sindorf 2 1500-131 2,0 4 50
15 Skorupa, Hans-Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 5 - 1,5 3 50
16 Trescher, Achim TUS Strempt 3 1372-45 1,5 3 50
17 Baum, Hans SV Sindorf 2 924-15 1,5 4 38
18 Michna, Raffael SV Turm Bergheim 5 893-4 1,0 1 100
19 Böhme, Uta SV Turm Bergheim 4 1227-20 1,0 1 100
20 Schmitz, Josef SC Hota Düren 1 1454-20 1,0 1 100
21 Schmidt, Helmut SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 - 1,0 2 50
22 Höpfner, Gregor SV Turm Bergheim 4 989-11 1,0 2 50
23 Nagy, Tibor SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 1166-9 1,0 2 50
24 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1220-19 1,0 2 50
25 Nagelschmitz, Philipp SV Turm Bergheim 5 1281-10 1,0 2 50
26 Rothmeier, Hans-Dieter SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1385-15 1,0 2 50
27 Richartz, Hans SV Sindorf 2 1011-2 1,0 3 33
28 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1171-12 1,0 3 33
29 Graef, Klaus-Dieter SV Turm Bergheim 5 1204-9 1,0 3 33
30 Altmeyer, Ralf SC Hota Düren 1 1387-18 1,0 3 33
31 Diedrich, Andreas SV Sindorf 2 1464-18 0,5 1 50
32 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 5 1587-50 0,5 1 50
33 Vaßen, Matthias SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 970-17 0,5 2 25
34 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 3 1279-24 0,5 2 25
35 Hilger, Franz-Josef SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1282-20 0,5 2 25
36 Brück, Willi SC Hota Düren 1 1331-42 0,5 3 17
37 Breier, Herbert SV Turm Bergheim 5 1379-12 0,5 3 17
38 Wollenweber, Andy TUS Strempt 3 - 0,0 1 0
39 Kelleter, Moritz SV Turm Bergheim 5 - 0,0 1 0
40 Terstappen, Max SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 796-2 0,0 1 0
41 Müller, Timo SV Turm Bergheim 4 949-2 0,0 1 0
42 Wu, Han SV Turm Bergheim 5 955-8 0,0 1 0
43 Ergin, Umut SV Turm Bergheim 5 956-5 0,0 1 0
44 Oepen, Carina SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 994-4 0,0 1 0
45 Weißgerber, Kurt TUS Strempt 3 1251-55 0,0 2 0
46 Schröder, Kurt SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1360-32 0,0 2 0
47 Kraus, Melina SV Turm Bergheim 4 1216-18 0,0 3 0