SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Partysan Mödrath 1 — VKZ: 66425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freese, Carsten 0029 1781-99 7 Franken, Manfred 0031 1727-49
2 Tronke, Udo 0026 8 Neumann, Ulrich 0008 1600-50
3 Brillot, Stephan 0001 1672-48 9 Moll, Jürgen 0010 1523-42
4 Westphal, Stephan 0018 1693-60 10 Kerkmann, Detlev 0004 1582-44
5 Dittmann, Hans-Dietrich 0002 1781-81 11 Mrosek, Dieter 0032 1411-10
6 Möltgen, Andreas 0009 2009-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Bedburger SV 2 — VKZ: 66401

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Menne, Ralf 0079 1618-72 13 Commander, Tom 1040 1284-2
8 Kohlhas, Patrik 1022 1572-58 14 Katzmarek, David 1026 998-1
9 Haubold, Heinz-Dieter 0051 1529-72 15 Willkomm, Jörg 0110 1452-26
10 Kratzer, Wilhelm 0087 1467-79 16 Hullemann, Willi 1019 1022-26
11 Uerlings, Hans-Peter 0032 1325-122 17 Kirschbaum, Wilhelm 1034 803-14
12 Schindelmeiser, Jan 1039

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Turm Bergheim 2 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Brandt, Axel 0097 2003 Stöber, Georg 0010
8 Dresen, Dietmar 1051 1521-188 2004 Grosse-Frintrop, Iris 0108 1432-70
9 Brügge, Sebastian 0214 1637-49 2005 Kehren, Philip Meinhart 0327 1202-18
10 Reichstein, Olaf 0114 1528-60 2006 Wilm, Edmund 0070 1438-52
11 Morschel, Klaus 0133 1624-74 2007 Lavan, Dieter 0138 1496-47
12 Sarnecki, Ingo 0293 1599-43 2008 Spachtholz, Gerhard 0091 1696-41
2002 Samson, Christoph 0096 1412-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SVG Düren Derichsweiler 2 — VKZ: 66418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Fuhs, Carsten 0093 1344-14 15 Schwartmann, Andreas 0177 1382-14
8 Hansen, Martin 0030 1659-124 16 Beyer, Günter 0126 1204-173
9 Bauchmüller, Franz-Josef 0019 1647-288 17 Priebe, Bernhard 0047 1226-197
10 Kreitz, Ulrich 0035 1461-67 18 Priebe, Pascal 0105
11 Knöll, Dominik 0118 1604-99 19 Aretz-Yu, Arthur 0164
12 Reich, Erich 0142 1511-134 20 Hansen, Christian 0149
13 Leyens, Klaus 0001 1559-214 21 Crott, Pascal 0181 1153-18
14 Lauterbach, Manfred 0095 1455-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Merzenich 1 — VKZ: 66411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Becker, Ronald 0038 1547-41 5 Schmitz, Volker 0064 1401-31
2 Bauchmüller, Heinrich 0061 6 Heinze, Matthias 0062 1349-26
3 Körner, Carsten 0066 1511-53 7 Zeyss, Hermann 0012 1237-56
4 Flöter, Andreas 0067 1301-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TUS Strempt 2 — VKZ: 66414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Grant, Hildegard 0129 1682-43 10 Schwarzhoff, Heinz-Jürgen 0013 1509-56
8 Voß, Bela 0123 1639-16 11 Kirch, Andreas 0115 1390-24
9 Züll, Michael 0117 1579-51 12 Schade, Noah 0121 1514-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Sindorf 1 — VKZ: 66413

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Guse, Jens 0171 1439-15 5 Germund, Marlon 0174 1625-8
2 Reder, Wilhelm 0003 1671-71 6 Kubik, Martin 0143 1101-7
3 Bräutigam, Winfried 0106 1381-29 1001 Zink, Nicolas 0144 963-6
4 Xue, Eric 0173 1002 Schäfer, Markus 0170 955-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Turm Bergheim 3 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Potrafke, Dirk 1037 1880-36 17 Connemann, Mirko 1046 1492-21
14 Otto, Friedhelm 0198 1610-65 18 Potrafke, Tobias 1034 1405-11
15 Potrafke, Lucas 1033 1611-30 3001 Mirmoini, Arwin 1057 1239-13
16 Fricke, Rudolf 1027 1674-37

nach oben