SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Seniorenliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 11 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kühn, Matthias 0292 1883-105 4 Pannier, Stephan 0048 1722-62
2 Meul, Willi 1255 1539-313 5 Kronseder, Michael 1256 1523-157
3 Schmitz, Frank 1079 1684-38 6 Moers, Christoph 1061

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 11 — VKZ: 66361

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schläfer, Roland 0034 1950-83 7 Jarszyk, Thomas 0149 1603-80
2 Leistenschneider, Jürgen 0012 1980-110 8 Hecht, Ernst 0010 1691-39
3 Wippich, Jürgen 0007 1710-102 9 Ehren, Dieter 1031
4 Schmerwitz, Reinhard 1026 1694-135 10 Azimi, Reza 0002 1326-170
5 Rohleder, Traugott 1029 1678-136 11 Jandeck, Heinz 0016
6 Baier, Uwe 1028 12 Ravesh, Karim 1034

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bergische SF 11 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 2010-58 35 Bosbach, Volker 0154 1730-109
10 Harringer, Manfred 1043 1963-90 36 Bosbach, Manfred 0006
11 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1935-197 37 Hertling, Jürgen 1093 1728-63
12 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1980-120 38 Gnass, Arno 1066 1603-241
13 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1764-307 39 Friske, Hans 1070
14 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 40 Fey, Helmut 0263
15 Rosenauer, Horst 0274 1888-140 41 Klein, Dieter 0173 1494-111
16 Mann, Günter 1017 1699-79 42 Mittelsteiner, Horst 1121
17 Radic, Tomislav 1074 1961-13 43 Herrmann, Hans 0046 1524-53
18 Dreiocker, Andreas 0167 1850-50 44 Mathes, Bruno 0103 1550-71
19 Preiß, Wolfgang 1005 1699-58 45 Schüers, Christian 0181 1458-204
20 Kühnast, Volker 1024 1822-103 46 Selbach, Johannes 0212 1423-102
21 Behle, Burkhard 0162 1800-135 47 Dehl, Robert 1042
22 Winckler, Andreas 1027 1685-72 48 Werner, Joachim 0040 1377-83
23 Pyka, Christoph 1120 49 Zimmermann, Wolfgang 0214 1164-70
24 Salbert, Heinrich 0256 1848-71 50 Yon, Gregory 1075 1549-73
25 Südel, Peter 1026 51 Roder, Stephan 1065 1517-60
26 Metzing, Joachim 0126 1886-135 52 Schneider, Erich 1106 1279-17
27 Lobbes, Frank 0257 1759-142 53 Pfennig, Dieter 1032 1140-72
28 Krug, Wolfgang 0287 1642-52 54 Grothe, Karl Josef 1103
29 Arnold, Ingo 0156 1630-99 55 Diener, Michael 0293
30 Kremer, Thomas 0208 1659-99 56 Frenzer, Herbert Josef 0266
31 Eberl, Christian 0303 1591-72 57 Schulz, Dieter 0204
32 Böttger, Hellmuth 1023 1597-38 58 Kremer, Heinz 0237
33 Läufer, Jürgen 1041 59 Müller, Michael 1056 1226-3
34 Schmitt, Karl 0221 1735-105 60 Henschke, Jürgen 1033

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Brühler SK 11 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2100-71 36 Lichtblau, Ernst 0301 1458-168
22 Peters, Alex 1046 2106-125 37 Bündgen, Hans-Georg 0062 1642-109
23 Hank, Holger 1179 1919-88 38 Piastowski, Kurt 1167 1676-97
24 Fischer, Oliver 1083 1912-16 39 Deichmann, Martin 0439 1589-116
25 Hanrahan, William 1012 1962-64 40 Engau, Fritz 0293 1599-46
26 Heuser, Friedhelm 0063 2016-129 41 Lüdtke, Wolfgang 0089 1413-87
27 Kart, Boris 0426 1772-91 42 Stockhofe, Rudi 1101 1402-95
28 Kolar, Dusan 0400 1949-82 43 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter 1032 1443-83
29 Raabe, Joachim 0356 1727-286 44 Ploschke, Dieter 1142 1212-40
30 Tonnicchi, Marco 0075 1924-74 66 Irrlitz, Kai 1197 923-15
31 Löffler, Friedrich 0130 1848-173 69 Kröll, Briac 1138
32 Wieland, Ingo 0351 1682-71 73 Göb, Franziska 1328 1488-31
33 Wolf, Hans-Josef 1103 1846-74 87 Hafeneger, Lutz 1218 788-1
34 Kemmler, Michael 1175 90 Wörner, Georg 1221
35 Höfner, Christoph 0017 1727-92 91 Auler, Robert 1223 1169-27

nach oben