SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 1244-6 7,0 7 100
2 Ravesh, Karim Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 1433-1 6,5 7 93
3 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 9 1177-146 6,0 7 86
4 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5 1391-30 6,0 7 86
5 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5 1313-19 5,5 7 79
6 Azimi, Reza Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 1344-165 5,5 7 79
7 Hecht, Ernst Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 1610-33 5,5 8 69
8 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 1305-55 5,0 7 71
9 Alizada, Kamran Satranç Club 3 1431-5 5,0 7 71
10 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 1470-42 5,0 7 71
11 Jandeck, Heinz Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 1317-35 5,0 8 63
12 Ehren, Dieter Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 1473-62 5,0 8 63
13 Zhang, Ying SV Erftstadt 6 982-10 4,5 5 90
14 Schumacher, Erhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5 - 4,5 6 75
15 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 1851-36 4,5 6 75
16 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5 1482-61 4,5 7 64
17 Kirschner, Sebastian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5 1329-1 4,0 5 80
18 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9 1161-27 4,0 6 67
19 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 1001-9 4,0 7 57
20 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 1288-26 4,0 7 57
21 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 1311-71 4,0 7 57
22 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3 1155-29 3,5 6 58
23 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8 961-33 3,5 7 50
24 Cabantac, Jacob Karl SV Erftstadt 6 1161-5 3,5 7 50
25 Cheng, Noah SV Erftstadt 6 1361-12 3,5 7 50
26 Buth, Manfred Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 - 3,0 3 100
27 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 3 1186-11 3,0 3 100
28 Hören, Adrian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5 - 3,0 4 75
29 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 851-4 3,0 5 60
30 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 929-4 3,0 5 60
31 Trude, Adrian SK Köln-Worringen 3 1035-8 3,0 5 60
32 Uhlhaas, Leon Brühler SK 8 1068-16 3,0 5 60
33 Oberwalleney, Eric SV Erftstadt 6 1134-4 3,0 5 60
34 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9 902-8 3,0 6 50
35 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 6 981-5 3,0 6 50
36 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 1044-14 3,0 6 50
37 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 1397-22 3,0 6 50
38 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 9 931-135 3,0 7 43
39 Plewe, Michael Brühler SK 9 1175-26 2,5 4 63
40 Segura Cerveto, José Luis Satranç Club 3 1199-12 2,5 6 42
41 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3 1341-24 2,5 6 42
42 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8 1090-31 2,5 7 36
43 Mursalin, MD Emamul Satranç Club 3 - 2,0 2 100
44 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 6 1137-18 2,0 3 67
45 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 8 1375-33 2,0 3 67
46 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 3 1948-72 2,0 3 67
47 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8 1105-23 2,0 5 40
48 van Beekhuizen, Michiel Satranç Club 3 1216-3 2,0 5 40
49 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 814-2 2,0 6 33
50 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8 1207-31 2,0 6 33
51 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 6 1150-9 2,0 7 29
52 Göb, Franziska Brühler SK 9 900-4 1,5 2 75
53 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 9 1350-40 1,5 3 50
54 Topal, Engin Satranç Club 3 - 1,0 1 100
55 Blauel, David SV Erftstadt 6 - 1,0 1 100
56 Kröll, Briac Brühler SK 9 829-11 1,0 1 100
57 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3 1039-20 1,0 1 100
58 Schülgen, Severin SK Köln-Worringen 3 1100-13 1,0 1 100
59 Kaufmann, Maximilian SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 1121-4 1,0 1 100
60 Engel, Viktor Brühler SK 8 1257-15 1,0 1 100
61 Auler, Robert Brühler SK 8 1266-23 1,0 1 100
62 Akpinar, Abuzer Satranç Club 3 1363-28 1,0 1 100
63 Nogaj, Georg Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5 1789-1 1,0 1 100
64 Ulker, Gokay Satranç Club 3 1849-8 1,0 1 100
65 Küppers, Peter Satranç Club 3 - 1,0 2 50
66 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 8 941-21 1,0 2 50
67 Grygier, Severin SK Köln-Worringen 3 942-2 1,0 2 50
68 Tsallagov, Alexander Brühler SK 8 979-7 1,0 2 50
69 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi SK Köln-Worringen 3 1269-24 1,0 2 50
70 Wörner, Georg Brühler SK 8 - 1,0 3 33
71 Kaddoura, Nazmi Satranç Club 3 - 1,0 3 33
72 Hafeneger, Lutz Brühler SK 9 788-1 1,0 3 33
73 Shcherbakov, Mark SK Köln-Worringen 3 979-4 1,0 3 33
74 Er, Furkan Ersin SK Köln-Worringen 3 - 1,0 4 25
75 Blüggel, Theodor Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5 909-25 1,0 4 25
76 Kocaslan, Ali Zeki Satranç Club 3 1071-7 1,0 4 25
77 Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 - 1,0 6 17
78 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 5 1063-58 1,0 8 13
79 Krumova, Aleksandra Brühler SK 9 916-3 0,5 1 50
80 Kuriseti, Viswa Mohan SK Köln-Worringen 3 744-8 0,5 2 25
81 Algümüs, Abdullah Musa Satranç Club 3 794-12 0,5 2 25
82 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 5 1118-62 0,5 8 6
83 Stellmaszcyk, Bernd Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 - 0,0 1 0
84 Mishchenko, Egor Brühler SK 9 - 0,0 1 0
85 Blauel, Julian SV Erftstadt 6 - 0,0 1 0
86 Lenz, Ole Brühler SK 9 - 0,0 1 0
87 Algümüs, Yusuf Satranç Club 3 737-6 0,0 1 0
88 Zerres, Christa SV Erftstadt 5 748-27 0,0 1 0
89 Celik, Rahel SV Erftstadt 5 770-5 0,0 1 0
90 Nett, Rene SV Erftstadt 5 823-12 0,0 1 0
91 Schwerdtner, Till SK Köln-Worringen 3 848-6 0,0 1 0
92 Baur, Kevin Satranç Club 3 997-2 0,0 1 0
93 Engels, Moritz SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 1235-3 0,0 1 0
94 Barasteh, Aram Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5 1342-15 0,0 1 0
95 Krafzyk, Max SK Köln-Worringen 3 - 0,0 2 0
96 Sottrel, Lisanna SK Köln-Worringen 3 - 0,0 2 0
97 Fenners, Jonas Jakob SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 - 0,0 2 0
98 Kuriseti, Vinathi Sri SK Köln-Worringen 3 - 0,0 2 0
99 Lopez Ruiz, Carmen Maria Satranç Club 3 - 0,0 3 0
100 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 874-3 0,0 4 0
101 Daniel, Maximilian SV Erftstadt 5 943-16 0,0 6 0
102 Schmitz, Ruben SV Erftstadt 5 1088-26 0,0 7 0
103 Gledde, André SV Erftstadt 5 893-5 0,0 8 0
104 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 5 1133-12 0,0 8 0