SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Klub Kölner SF 6 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Prenzel, Thomas 1155 1464-13 59 Königstein, Judith 1162
42 Pohl, Stefan 1019 60 Lin, Felix 1154 911-4
43 Theisen, Johannes 1125 1417-28 61 Zaika, Viktor 1127 1021-19
44 Maric, Anton 1112 1543-44 62 Maric, Friedrich 1114 917-12
45 Steffens, Christian 1035 1367-22 63 Kruse, Philipp 1153 940-13
46 Partke, Jan 1141 1311-3 64 Kaets, Jona 1166 940-3
47 Tugui, David 1094 1526-41 65 Reindl, Jonah 1179 1002-1
48 Zheng, Moyi 1080 1485-46 66 Potap, Leon 1170 863-2
49 Ehrich, Till 1101 1147-16 67 Hendler, Arvid 1172
50 Lomax, Paul 1175 1260-2 68 Dabas, Yagya 1171 750-1
51 Pfaar, Zeno 1158 1458-10 69 Kruse, Nicolas 1180 768-1
52 Simsek, Cem 1065 1085-14 70 Vjazner, Lilian 1014 1411-43
53 Hafssi, Elias 1051 1182-20 71 Mennicken, Leonardo 1066 1380-32
54 Trebst, Philip 1150 1202-11 72 Thewes, Liam 1151
55 Jakob, Gudrun 0411 1057-111 73 Karasin, Tunahan 1128
56 Vogelheim, Lorenz 1119 973-19 74 Volkert, Semih 1183 1362-5
57 Karasin, Mustafa 1134 993-12 75 Simsek, Ardag 1110 774-3
58 Karasin, Ahmet 1135 970-14 76 Rieken, Max 1023 835-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Köln-Longerich 2 — VKZ: 66322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kürten, Lothar 0014 1606-94 15 Ott, Lothar 0105 1335-126
10 Cremerius, Armin 1019 1542-155 16 Kenen, Albert 1009 1230-37
11 Schlösser, Fritz 0120 1537-48 17 Gilges, Hans 0002 1228-112
12 Kolbasnikov, Igor 1012 1487-31 18 Wilde, Christian 0104 1209-111
13 Hammer, Frank 0075 1434-47 19 Celikaslan, Mehmet 1024 1262-2
14 Ullrich, Günter 1016 1384-64 20 Stöhr, Alexej 1022

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Köln-Mülheim 2 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Döllert, Gottfried 0127 1706-47 14 Hermanns, Yannik 1158 1301-11
10 Paduch, Dietmar 0420 1618-42 2001 Ditgens, John 1156 1233-11
11 Hirche, Helmut 0009 1510-69 2002 Kirfel, Thomas 1007 1538-30
12 Kels, Dieter 0011 1417-98 2003 Dahl, Rolf 0226 1507-33
13 Adam, Wilhelm 0451 1387-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bergische SF 5 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Schüers, Christian 0181 1480-192 38 Bernecker, Jan Magnus 1077 1352-17
34 Selbach, Johannes 0212 1460-98 5001 Zok, David 1102 1357-15
35 Dehl, Robert 1042 1444-16 5002 Zimmermann, Wolfgang 0214 1261-61
36 Werner, Joachim 0040 1433-80 5003 Kremer, Moritz 0286 1195-17
37 Hoffmann, Julian 1059 1186-15 5004 Özer, Orlando 1116 1221-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Köln-Worringen 2 — VKZ: 66342

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Rath, Henning 0112 1525-31 14 Ditscheid, Benedikt 0165 1275-5
10 Boecker, Maike 0184 1502-14 2001 Nöthen, Michael 0188 1387-14
11 Kinzel, Thomas 0128 1367-16 2002 Matzner, Julian 0196 1536-16
12 Sielaff, David 0076 1357-28 2004 Brüggen, Achim 0093 1320-27
13 Hirsch, Reinhard 0168 1335-16 2005 Wolter, Michael 0113 1253-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Porz 9 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
65 Bornholdt, Jörg 0200 1515-13 94 Shlanchak, Nikita 1226 815-13
66 Schröter, Ron 1082 1673-102 95 Bogdanov, Mikhail 1256 837-3
67 Markus, Jan 1054 1554-45 96 Walther, Philipp 1273 873-7
68 Kliffken, Julian 1280 1408-10 97 Brandt, Greta 1284 920-9
69 Marcziter, Alex 1241 1426-24 98 Brüggen, Niclas 1275 792-4
70 Overmann, Marlon 1091 1375-34 99 Harke, Fabian 1291 1100-7
71 Sporer, Sebastian 1049 100 Rana, Zaim 1292 840-4
72 Sporer, Benedikt 1079 1386-38 101 Grudski, Alexander 1221 783-5
73 Jobb, Michael 1278 1350-3 102 Schenkel, Bert 1255 844-4
74 Kuprasz, Bartosz 1303 1339-2 103 Brandt, Clara 1283 728-7
75 Küchenhofen, Rudolf 0375 1361-69 104 Popovidi, Angeliki 1184 829-13
76 Müller, Daniel 0415 1345-37 105 Bertrams, Lien 1272
77 Duda, Jacob 1189 106 Ramien, Eva 1198 948-11
78 Rath, Mark 1145 1184-22 107 Hauk, Daniel 1239 823-11
79 Yang, Alan 1072 1177-32 108 Freydin, Polina 1290 750-2
80 Wegener, Moritz 1197 1042-24 109 Patzenhauer, David 1293 734-1
81 Bröcker, David 1281 1165-7 110 Popovidis, Alexios 1289 790-1
82 Toktogulov, Deniz 1279 1120-6 111 Ramien, Sarah 1199
83 Saini, Calvin Karan 1171 1055-23 112 Romanski, Paul 1271
84 Wegener, Kai 1167 1035-17 113 Shlanchak, Anton 1227 764-1
85 Ebert, Samuel 1173 1011-9 114 Ilyaev, Levi 1302 841-2
86 Kliffken, Christian 1286 1382-2 115 Küster, Julian 1306
87 Schröter, Jürgen 1185 1097-30 116 Ramien, Franz Wolf 1288
88 Bertrams, Phil 1269 1084-7 117 Vasenda, Wladimir 1218
89 Parladi, Berk 1294 1113-4 118 Velten, Adrian 1304
90 Hauk, Julius 1240 1055-9 119 Barsegian, Narek 1309 1625-14
91 Brinkmann, Tamina 1285 941-13 120 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza 1308 1489-19
92 Popovidou, Laura 1174 1005-31 121 Blankenburg, Philipp 1307 1095-1
93 Tarasov, David 1274 1028-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Niederkassel 6 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
39 Käser, Udo 0317 2267-172 49 Eschweiler, Charlotte 0290 787-11
40 Stenzel, Florian 0266 1126-14 50 Porten, Jonas 0309 757-4
41 Sprengard, Sina 0298 1065-9 51 Geisler, Sophie Therese 0321 721-6
42 Grygosch, Tim 0307 1036-3 52 Kirchner, Dorothea 0252
43 Stenzel, Alexander 0285 934-8 53 Lange, Nick 0301
44 Vitz, Jeremias 0289 54 Mitschke, Johan 0325
45 Käser, Tim 0311 959-5 55 Malucha, Benedikt 0329 759-1
46 Ihle, Helen 0305 1131-12 56 Reuter, Felix 0330
47 Geisler, Florian 0306 1043-10 57 Schröter, Nico 0331
48 Eschweiler, Mattes 0283 821-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Poller Schachesel 1 — VKZ: 66348

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Viefhues, Heiner 0066 1769-37 8 Lück, Egon 0081 1651-87
2 Klemm, Dieter 0006 1521-56 9 Meuter, Hermann 0064 1374-28
3 Weber, Ralph 1020 1642-6 10 Fromme, Herbert 0055 1327-23
4 Bold, Florian 1025 1451-10 11 Zitz, Werner 0079 1307-24
5 Schergel, Hartmut 0011 1495-47 12 Oberscheidt, Leo 0082 1260-27
6 Marigo, Luca 1024 1374-3 13 Khodjaschwili, Irakli 0094 1398-23
7 Bürvenich, Claus 1023 1534-13 14 Heidtmann, Dirk 1026 1656-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Rodenkirchen 2 — VKZ: 66331

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Cimbollek, Christian 1010 16 Ruckriegel, Helmut 1014 1398-21
10 Nestmann, Hans-Gerd 0130 1601-66 17 Robert, Johannes 1004 1420-42
11 Bölter, Ulrich 0142 1563-49 18 Behrendt, Hans Rudolf 1043 1276-2
12 Gerber, Oleg 1025 1472-9 19 Därr, Eberhard 1009 1254-15
13 Kube, Günther 0126 1446-42 20 Albrecht, Manja 1045 998-4
14 Kavka, Bernhard 0123 1468-75 21 Wassong, Evelyn 1019 1154-5
15 Hackenbroch, Erich 0144 1427-18

nach oben