SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 9

65 Bornholdt, Jörg — DWZ: 1515-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Schröter, Ron — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1518-32 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 2261-173 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Nestmann, Hans-Gerd SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-66 1:0 0.5 aus 4
67 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1499-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1357-29 1:0 2.0 aus 4
68 Kliffken, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Marcziter, Alex — DWZ: 1672-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
70 Overmann, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kube, Günther SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1446-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
71 Sporer, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Sporer, Benedikt — DWZ: 1365-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Ditscheid, Benedikt SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1301-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
73 Jobb, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1065-9 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1488-57 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1304-25 0:1 1.5 aus 5
74 Kuprasz, Bartosz — DWZ: 1320-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1625-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1023-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1661-7 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Kavka, Bernhard SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1468-75 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Theisen, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1675-36 0:1 1.0 aus 2
75 Küchenhofen, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Brüggen, Achim SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1320-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1043-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hackenbroch, Erich SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1427-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
76 Müller, Daniel — DWZ: 1331-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Eschweiler, Charlotte SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
77 Duda, Jacob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Rath, Mark — DWZ: 1271-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Yang, Alan — DWZ: 1177-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1292-24 0:1 1.5 aus 4
80 Wegener, Moritz — DWZ: 1230-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Bröcker, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Toktogulov, Deniz — DWZ: 1120-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Saini, Calvin Karan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
84 Wegener, Kai — DWZ: 1035-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Ebert, Samuel — DWZ: 1011-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Kliffken, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1508-48 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Behrendt, Hans Rudolf SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1276-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
87 Schröter, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1039-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Geisler, Sophie Therese SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 721-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
88 Bertrams, Phil — DWZ: 1084-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
89 Parladi, Berk — DWZ: 1146-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
90 Hauk, Julius — DWZ: 1124-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
91 Brinkmann, Tamina — DWZ: 921-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
92 Popovidou, Laura — DWZ: 956-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
93 Tarasov, David — DWZ: 1043-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
94 Shlanchak, Nikita — DWZ: 780-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
95 Bogdanov, Mikhail — DWZ: 837-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
96 Walther, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
97 Brandt, Greta — DWZ: 1361-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
98 Brüggen, Niclas — DWZ: 942-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
99 Harke, Fabian — DWZ: 946-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
100 Rana, Zaim — DWZ: 1142-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
101 Grudski, Alexander — DWZ: 783-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
102 Schenkel, Bert — DWZ: 848-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
103 Brandt, Clara — DWZ: 1180-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
104 Popovidi, Angeliki — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
105 Bertrams, Lien — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
106 Ramien, Eva — DWZ: 915-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
107 Hauk, Daniel — DWZ: 927-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
108 Freydin, Polina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
109 Patzenhauer, David — DWZ: 734-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
110 Popovidis, Alexios — DWZ: 772-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
111 Ramien, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
112 Romanski, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
113 Shlanchak, Anton — DWZ: 729-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
114 Ilyaev, Levi — DWZ: 945-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
115 Küster, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
116 Ramien, Franz Wolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
117 Vasenda, Wladimir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
118 Velten, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
119 Barsegian, Narek — DWZ: 1594-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1536-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Wassong, Evelyn SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1154-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Zheng, Moyi Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1441-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
120 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza — DWZ: 1551-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Lomax, Paul Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1291-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
121 Blankenburg, Philipp — DWZ: 1106-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )