SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Niederkassel 6

39 Käser, Udo — DWZ: 2261-173 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1465-194 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1518-32 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schröter, Ron SG Porz 9; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Bölter, Ulrich SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1575-50 1:0 1.5 aus 5
40 Stenzel, Florian — DWZ: 1052-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1448-100 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1488-57 0:1 3.0 aus 4
41 Sprengard, Sina — DWZ: 1065-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1374-17 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Jobb, Michael SG Porz 9; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1661-7 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Kube, Günther SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1446-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
42 Grygosch, Tim — DWZ: 1112-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Stenzel, Alexander — DWZ: 913-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1396-81 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1357-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Bold, Florian SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1479-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
44 Vitz, Jeremias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
45 Käser, Tim — DWZ: 1023-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1561-26 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1707-20 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Kuprasz, Bartosz SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1323-4 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Kavka, Bernhard SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1468-75 1:0 1.0 aus 4
46 Ihle, Helen — DWZ: 1189-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Özer, Orlando Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1221-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1536-14 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Robert, Johannes SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1420-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
47 Geisler, Florian — DWZ: 1043-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weiser, Till Merlin Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 798-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1340-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Küchenhofen, Rudolf SG Porz 9; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-28 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Behrendt, Hans Rudolf SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1276-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
48 Eschweiler, Mattes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Eschweiler, Charlotte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Daniel SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1331-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
50 Porten, Jonas — DWZ: 757-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Därr, Eberhard SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1253-16 0:1 2.0 aus 3
51 Geisler, Sophie Therese — DWZ: 721-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schröter, Jürgen SG Porz 9; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
52 Kirchner, Dorothea — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Lange, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Mitschke, Johan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Malucha, Benedikt — DWZ: 759-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Reuter, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Schröter, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )