SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Brühler SK 7 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter 1032 1502-78 7002 Espinoza Bachmann, Joel Eneas 1204
50 Stockhofe, Rudi 1101 1441-93 7003 Schulz, Matthias 0373 1445-47
51 Liehs, Konstantin 1172 1540-19 7004 Kurth, Hans-Jakob 0097 1438-14
52 Czech, Peter 1008 1296-39 7005 Diedrich, Karlheinz 0069 1598-81
53 Geitner, Alexander 1132 1356-53 7006 Hiemer, Ulrich 1051 1634-56
54 Frommer, Udo 1066 1107-73 7007 Schumacher, Holger 0147 1611-43
7001 Woitzik, David 1154 1232-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Niederkassel 5 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Zimmermann, Ruth 0156 1449-79 5002 Hartmann, Samuel 0246 1345-28
34 Dohms, Axel 0032 1310-67 5003 Krumbein, Leif 0294 1131-25
35 Klee, Manfred 0197 1253-46 5004 Reuter, Lukas 0264 1150-20
36 Hartmann, Stefan 0247 1153-6 5005 Muckel, Heinrich 0284 933-5
37 Friedrich, Johannes 0209 1385-58 5006 Hartmann, Simon 0261 905-25
38 Kurz, Manfred 0203 1265-13 5007 Pennartz, Miro 0318 854-3
5001 Serebryakov, Philipp 0332 1168-1 5008 Adscheid, Marlon 0308

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Erftstadt 4 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Kirst, Peter 0026 1723-136 4001 Spaeth, Anja 1132 1154-22
26 Müller, Rasmus 1012 1419-37 4002 Clausen, Christian 1191 941-2
27 Berkle, Alexander 1076 1348-24 4003 Kuhnert, Werner 0092 1127-64
28 Kirste, Gerald 0216 1235-29 4004 Lehmann, Thomas 1156
29 Dossen-Horn, Bernd 0208 1318-38 4005 Kurth, Andreas 1197 1105-1
30 Teutsch, Viktor 0204 1330-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Horrem 2 — VKZ: 66334

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schneider, Kristina 0161 1356-36 16 Robens, Michael 0040 1447-49
10 Nagel, Eduard 1037 1766-75 17 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter 0017 1415-46
11 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim 1020 1707-15 18 Reinhardt, Rolf 0002 1846-43
12 Reinhardt, Ingo 0110 1746-40 19 Brenig, Julian 0189 1694-64
13 Beißel, Daniel 0262 1538-64 20 Brenig, Kilian 0190 1673-62
14 Hamacher, Ulrich 0011 1641-63 21 Gude, Philipp 0288
15 Rosema, Frank 1038 1428-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66344

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lücke, Norbert 1044 2327-88 10 Ziehm, Oliver 1007 1479-12
2 Sowa, Rainer 0044 1855-32 11 Peters, Erwin 0073 1567-59
3 Merkle, Christoph 0124 1797-62 12 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke 0150 1081-25
4 Brosziewski, Ulf 0144 1733-29 13 Lochner, Hartmut 1017 1096-24
5 Oelze, Harald 0009 1647-45 14 Horn, Jakob 1049 933-8
6 Meinhardt, Günther 0014 1598-225 15 Goerner, Florian 1009 1361-9
7 Jacobsen, Gunnar 1052 1470-70 16 Weiß, Emanuel 1053 870-1
8 Eichhorst, Günter 0024 1642-88 17 Adili Pour, Abdulhossein 1055
9 Heemann, Peter 1043 1210-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Kerpen 3 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Weymans, Gottfried 0029 1478-51 41 Ilhan, Zara 1083
18 Vogelfänger, Daniel 0026 1313-53 42 Bilgili, Eymen 1084
19 Bollerey, Markus 1049 1151-9 43 Bilgili, Melih Sam 1085
20 Doerendahl, Horst 1031 1125-25 44 Tascakir, Deyyan 1090
21 Atar, Efecan 1067 1423-38 45 Luceri, Noah 1091
22 Hartl, Jan 1056 1139-22 46 Heiland, Liam Fox 1092
23 Keim, Gerhard 1060 1147-14 47 Cassatolo, Giuseppe 1094
24 Neubüser, Tim 1068 1241-2 48 Radke, Darleen 1095
25 Turna, Divjot Singh 1076 837-5 49 Soylemez, Helin 1096
26 Ohanyan, Arman 1061 861-12 50 Soylemez, Serhan 1097
27 Ilhan, Kiwan Noah 1058 948-6 51 Alem, Ahmad Bilal 1098
28 Ludwig, Robin 1089 52 Hartl, Johannes 1099
29 Klein, Winfried 0001 53 Alt, Sabine 1100
30 Meaubert, Stefan 0017 1404-48 54 Gebhardt, Yvonne 1101
31 Düpow, Emil Noah 1046 55 Witiska, David 1102
32 Patzlaff, Jan-Luca 1050 56 Hänel, Herbert 1103
33 Nill, Julius 1059 771-2 57 Karagkiaouridis, Sterios 1104
34 Loeber, Leon 1057 58 Jürgens, Vincent 1105 1128-5
35 Junglen, Philipp 1074 59 Atar, Yasemin 1106
36 Atar, Semih Akif 1075 950-13 60 Luceri, Omar 1107
37 Suckel, Lennard 1079 61 Multari, Leon Eren 1108
38 Peters, Tom 1080 62 Usta, Behlül-Emin 1109
39 Broich, Joshua 1081 63 Usta, Akif-Bilal 1110
40 Joncker, Lukas 1082 64 Hahn, André 1111

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Pulheimer SC 3 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Carlsohn, Christian 0221 1611-26 28 Griesbach, Bastian 1052 932-1
18 Brand, Christopher 1051 1353-12 29 Laschewski, Nils Artur 1045
19 Mertens, Beate 0140 1390-56 30 Tanrikulu, Süleyman 1054
20 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim 0138 1426-147 31 Hager, Karl Heinz 1023 1052-5
21 Holz, Peter 1024 1236-72 32 Eschweiler, Gottfried 1050 1506-69
22 Gerberich, Dustin 1041 1272-17 33 Fröhling, Ewald 0198 1330-95
23 Rautenbach, Sebastian 1057 1169-3 34 Gruber, Timo 1029 930-9
24 Quenel, Thomas 0238 1082-38 35 Stövesandt, Bernd 1049
25 Hardt, Ursula 1003 1126-7 36 Dempke, Gregor 1058 1061-13
26 Köb, Niklas 1034 882-4 37 Grüne, David 1059
27 Ben Omar, Aiman 1055

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Köln-Mülheim 3 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Decker, Andreas 1078 1746-69 21 Klinkhammer, René 1194 1348-3
16 Messerschmidt, Stefan 1122 1520-34 22 Reichelt, Sacha 1195 796-1
17 Behrens, Patrick 1143 1632-11 23 Kulemin, Daniil 1163 795-7
18 Müller, Maximilian 1144 1555-8 24 Mehner, Matthias 1038 956-28
19 Annecchini, Aldo 0224 1503-40 25 Schily, Moritz 1160 1454-5
20 Scheiner, Martin 1165 1304-10 26 Ludt, Julian 1146 1125-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Bergische SF 6 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
39 Yon, Gregory 1075 1452-55 65 Weiser, Milo 1111
40 Roder, Stephan 1065 1498-48 66 Wege, Milo 1115
41 Lietz, Timo 1081 1160-12 67 Außem, Lena 1114
42 Schneider, Erich 1106 1198-7 68 Alibrahim, Mohammad 1122
43 Pfennig, Dieter 1032 1169-70 69 Diener, Michael 0293 1651-45
44 Barek, Gabriel 1112 1121-9 70 Frenzer, Herbert Josef 0266
45 Siskos, Dimitrios 1117 71 Schulz, Dieter 0204 1509-64
46 Prein, Elias 1083 853-5 72 Kremer, Heinz 0237 1472-58
47 Kilic, Temeo 1079 890-10 73 Müller, Michael 1056 1226-3
48 Manelis, Dmitrij 1098 870-1 74 Kampf, Marius Felix 1018 851-7
49 Grothe, Karl Josef 1103 1053-96 75 Mohr, Dustin 1034
50 Ehmann, Florian 1052 1122-11 76 Griebenow, Tilman 1069
51 Kremer, Vincent 1003 1018-10 77 Schneider, Jakob 1078
52 Weiser, Till Merlin 1091 798-4 78 Henschke, Jürgen 1033
53 Bosbach, Katja 1048 801-3 79 Fessner, Katharina 1057
54 Bordich, Timo 1092 80 Mauthe, Georg 1096
55 Schmid, Emil 1105 81 Fulek, Liliana 1110
56 Meisinger, Roman 1086 82 Rexroth, Moritz 1082
57 Wege, Linus 1107 83 Melenk, Hartmut 1125 822-1
58 Emmans, Nike 1095 84 Aljalam, Yamen 1123
59 Hermann, Artur 1109 782-1 85 Aljalem, Mohammad 1124
60 Hetmank, Noah 1101 798-1 86 Bölter, Dieter 1128 1940-27
61 Eberl, Niels 1108 87 Türkkan, Leyla 1129
62 Bosbach, Felix 1047 88 Türkkan, Kenan 1130
63 Prein, Nina 1089 89 Trawinski, Maximilian 1127
64 Wolter, Alessandro 1113 90 Lüders, Justus 1126

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Turm Euskirchen 3 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Reckers, Jürgen 1018 1461-38 24 Dürr, Rolf 0194 1019-34
18 Englert, Armin 0019 1484-68 25 Sorokin, Valerii 1059
19 Steinfeld, Willi 0105 1461-46 26 Cammerer, Regina 1008 837-25
20 Isfort, Christian 1038 1349-30 27 Stabel, Michael 0190 1377-41
21 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert 1003 1329-45 28 Stoltefuß, Janik 1045
22 Pfening, Richard 0198 1234-55 29 Stoltefuß, Rita 1054
23 Schmalbach, Heribert 0197 1157-89

nach oben