SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SV Erftstadt 4

25 Kirst, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1731-70 +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1183-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1443-83 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hartmann, Stefan SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1153-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1359-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1813-79 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
26 Müller, Rasmus — DWZ: 1459-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1621-39 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1289-20 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Liehs, Konstantin Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1810-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1310-67 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1484-68 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1731-17 1:0 2.0 aus 4
27 Berkle, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1682-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1140-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1320-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1461-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
28 Kirste, Gerald — DWZ: 1302-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1301-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Barek, Gabriel Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Kurz, Manfred SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1170-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1443-39 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
29 Dossen-Horn, Bernd — DWZ: 1275-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1426-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1358-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
30 Teutsch, Viktor — DWZ: 1330-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Siskos, Dimitrios Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1394-31 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1419-51 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4001 Spaeth, Anja — DWZ: 1156-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 796-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Reuter, Lukas SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4002 Clausen, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Kuhnert, Werner — DWZ: 1127-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Lehmann, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Kurth, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Zerres, Peter — DWZ: 1106-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1494-77 0:1 2.0 aus 5
44 Zhang, Ying — DWZ: 982-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Muckel, Heinrich SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3