SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SK Kerpen 3

17 Weymans, Gottfried — DWZ: 1500-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1702-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1484-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1410-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1621-39 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1183-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1443-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
18 Vogelfänger, Daniel — DWZ: 1296-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1461-46 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1447-150 0:1 2.0 aus 5
19 Bollerey, Markus — DWZ: 1124-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jacobsen, Gunnar SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1480-73 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1443-39 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1320-80 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1682-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1289-20 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Liehs, Konstantin Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1810-27 0:1 2.0 aus 5
20 Doerendahl, Horst — DWZ: 1125-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Rautenbach, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1209-4 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1633-13 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1140-72 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1371-43 0:1 2.5 aus 5
21 Atar, Efecan — DWZ: 1837-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Griesbach, Bastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 932-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
22 Hartl, Jan — DWZ: 1482-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1341-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1222-91 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Tanrikulu, Süleyman Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1301-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Woitzik, David Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
23 Keim, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Barek, Gabriel Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
24 Neubüser, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Turna, Divjot Singh — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Abrahamyan, Arman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Sorokin, Valerii SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1240-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
27 Ilhan, Kiwan Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Ludwig, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Klein, Winfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Meaubert, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Düpow, Emil Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Patzlaff, Jan-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Nill, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Loeber, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Junglen, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Atar, Semih Akif — DWZ: 1455-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1426-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
37 Suckel, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Peters, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Broich, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Joncker, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Ilhan, Zara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Bilgili, Eymen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Bilgili, Melih Sam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Tascakir, Deyyan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Luceri, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Heiland, Liam Fox — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Cassatolo, Giuseppe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Radke, Darleen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Soylemez, Helin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Soylemez, Serhan — DWZ: 803-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Alem, Ahmad Bilal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Hartl, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Alt, Sabine — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Siskos, Dimitrios Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
54 Gebhardt, Yvonne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Witiska, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Hänel, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Karagkiaouridis, Sterios — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Jürgens, Vincent — DWZ: 1020-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Plewe, Michael Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
59 Atar, Yasemin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Luceri, Omar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Multari, Leon Eren — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Usta, Behlül-Emin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Usta, Akif-Bilal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Hahn, André — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Aljalam, Yamen Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1473-15 0:1 1.0 aus 3