SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

Pulheimer SC 3

17 Carlsohn, Christian — DWZ: 1611-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Brand, Christopher — DWZ: 1489-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1813-79 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1702-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1621-39 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Yon, Gregory Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1532-75 1:0 1.0 aus 3
19 Mertens, Beate — DWZ: 1410-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1731-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1500-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1359-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1682-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
20 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim — DWZ: 1447-150 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1296-57 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1484-68 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1633-13 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1289-20 1:0 1.0 aus 6
21 Holz, Peter — DWZ: 1320-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1777-42 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1124-12 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1140-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
22 Gerberich, Dustin — DWZ: 1243-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Jacobsen, Gunnar SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1480-73 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1461-46 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1426-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Barek, Gabriel Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
23 Rautenbach, Sebastian — DWZ: 1209-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1125-25 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1443-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 796-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Siskos, Dimitrios Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
24 Quenel, Thomas — DWZ: 1081-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1341-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
25 Hardt, Ursula — DWZ: 1126-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Köb, Niklas — DWZ: 993-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
27 Ben Omar, Aiman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lochner, Hartmut SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1080-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Griesbach, Bastian — DWZ: 932-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1419-51 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Weiß, Emanuel SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1837-82 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Aljalam, Yamen Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1473-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
29 Laschewski, Nils Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Tanrikulu, Süleyman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1482-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
31 Hager, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1052-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1494-77 1:0 2.0 aus 5
32 Eschweiler, Gottfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Fröhling, Ewald — DWZ: 1327-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Gruber, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Stövesandt, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Dempke, Gregor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Grüne, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )